logo
Mobile Football Site
Your Country: United States
Timezone: 16:13 (UTC/GMT -5)
EN Tr Az
Please test our WEB Version
Today Football Scores

»Refresh [ Auto Refresh = 20 sec. ]

Team name:


90+' Santo Andre 2-1 EC Sao Jose SP(0-1)

89' General Lamadrid 1-1 Berazategui(1-1)

89' Crotone 0-2 Ternana(0-1)

89' Frosinone 1-0 Brescia(0-0)

89' Pescara 0-0 Trapani(0-0)

89' ACD Virtus Entella 0-1 Bari(0-0)

89' Panaitolikos Agrinio 1-1 Olympiakos(0-0)

89' Korona Kielce 0-3 Jagiellonia(0-2)

89' Videoton 3-0 Puskas Akademia red card(1-0)

89' All Boys 0-0 Santamarina Tandil(0-0)

89' Deportivo Riestra 1-0 Defensores Unidos(1-0)

89' Real Jaen 1-1 Cadiz(0-1)

89' Deportivo Muniz 0-2 Centro Espanol(0-2)

89' Canuelas 2-1 Yupanqui(2-1)

89' Catania 2-2 Lanciano(1-0)

89' Avellino 0-0 Pro Vercelli red card(0-0)

89' Liniers 0-0 San Martin Burzaco(0-0)

89' Palencia red card 0-3 Gimnastica Segoviana(0-1)

89' Livorno 1-1 Carpi(1-0)

89' Varese 2-1 Spezia(0-0)

74' Leandro N Alem 0-0 Central Ballester(0-0)

71' Mersin Idmanyurdu 0-1 Besiktas(0-1)

71' Roma 1-0 Fiorentina(1-0)

71' HB Torshavn 0-0 Vikingur Gotu(0-0)

71' Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Wexford Youths(2-0)

71' Heerenveen 2-0 Utrecht(1-0)

59' Slaven Belupo 0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb(0-1)

58' Atletico Madrid 2-1 Eibar (2-1)

58' Algeciras 0-0 Recreativo Huelva B(0-0)

58' CD San Fernando Isleno 2-0 PD Rociera red card(1-0)

58' Boca Unidos 0-0 Douglas Haig (0-0)

58' Alcorcon 1-1 Girona(0-0)

58' Duque Caxias 0-3 Guaratingueta(0-3)

57' Macae 1-1 Madureira(1-1)

56' Ferroviaria SP 1-0 Santacruzense SP(1-0)

56' Uniao Barbarense 0-1 Independente/SP(0-1)

54' The Strongest 1-1 Universitario de Pando(0-1)

53' Colo Colo 4-0 Antofagasta(3-0)

51' Rangers de Talca 1-0 CDSC Iberia(1-0)

50' Bragantino SP 0-0 ABC Natal/RN(0-0)

50' Ponte Preta 0-0 Nautico(0-0)

50' America Natal/RN 1-2 Parana(1-2)

50' Vasco da Gama 0-2 Avai/SC(0-2)

HT San Sebastian Reyes 0-1 RSD Alcala

43' Braga 1-0 Estoril

6' Seattle Sounders 0-0 Colorado Rapids

10:00 Bayelsa United - Nembe City

10:59 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv

12:00 SV Austria Salzburg - WSG Wattens

10:00 SKN St. Polten Am - Admira Am

07:00 Shirak Gjumri II - Gandzasar Kapan II

13:00 CA Cerro - Juventud LP

08:00 Vicenza - ASD Giana Erminio

16:15 Aldosivi - Colon Santa Fe

16:30 Paysandu/PA - Salgueiro/PE

16:30 El Salvador - Dominican Republic

16:30 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense

16:30 Palmeiras - Internacional

16:30 Botafogo FC/SP - Mirassol/SP

17:00 Puebla - Morelia

17:00 Club America - Pumas

17:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

17:30 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers

17:30 Universidad Autonoma - Boyaca Chico

17:30 Aragua - Deportivo Tachira

18:00 Merida - Celaya

18:00 Toronto Croatia - North York Astros

18:00 Serbian White Eagles - York Region Shooters

18:00 Niagara United - SC Waterloo

18:00 Batatais FC SP - Comercial/SP

18:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies

18:00 Harrisburg Islanders - Rochester Raging Rhinos

18:00 Altamira - Correcaminos UAT

18:30 Wilmington Hammerheads - Sacramento Republic

18:30 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

18:30 Newells old boys - Estudiantes

18:30 Metropolitano - Zamora(VEN)

18:30 Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

18:30 Carolina Railhawks - Atlanta Silverbacks

18:30 Indy Eleven - New York Cosmos

19:00 Ceara/CE - Luverdense

19:00 Coquimbo Unido - San Luis Quillota

19:00 Tigres - Chiapas FC

19:00 Oaxaca - Zacatepec

19:00 Irapuato - Mineros de Zacatecas

19:30 Chicago Fire - FC Dallas

19:45 Patriotas - Fortaleza

20:00 CD FAS - CD UES

20:00 Dorados Sinaloa - Necaxa

20:00 CD Platense(HON) - Parrillas One

20:00 CD Victoria(HON) - Honduras Progreso

20:05 Club Leon - Pachuca

21:00 Herediano - Cartagines

21:00 Atlas - Santos Laguna

21:00 Orange County Blues - Richmond Kickers

21:00 Japan Soccer College Women - JFA Academy Women

21:00 Marquense - Guastatoya

21:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake

21:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

22:00 South Melbourne Women - Bulleen Lions Women

07:00 Femina 93 Women - Viktoria Szombathely Women

10:59 JS Saoura - ASM Oran

11:45 USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

13:00 ASO Chlef - MO Bejaia

13:00 CS Constantine - USM EI Harrach

13:00 MC EI Eulma - ES Setif

13:00 MC Oran - RC Arba

13:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie

15:15 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central

15:15 Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Huila

15:30 San Simon - Univ San Martin

15:30 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar

15:30 Juan Aurich - Universitario Deportes

15:30 Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

15:30 Deportivo Caacupe - Sport Colombia

16:00 Tenerife - Albacete

16:00 Espanyol - Sevilla

16:00 Racing Santander - Mirandes

16:00 Santos DG - AS Pumas Generalena

16:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution

16:00 3 de Febrero - Sol de America

FT 19:20 Sporting Kansas City 1-3 Houston Dynamo(0-1)

FT 19:30 Queretaro 0-1 Monterrey(0-1)

FT 21:00 Bunnys Kyoto Women 1-1 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women(1-0)

FT 21:00 San Marcos Arica 1-0 Palestino red card(0-0)

FT 21:30 Club Tijuana 1-1 U.de Guadalajara(1-0)

FT 22:00 Coras De Tepic 0-0 Lobos BUAP(0-0)

FT 23:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 0-1 Luch Energiya(0-0)

FT 00:00 Goyang Citizen 1-1 Cheongju Jikji(0-1)

FT 00:00 Belconnen United 6-0 Cooma Tigers(4-0)

FT 00:00 Moreland Zebras 2-0 Bendigo(0-0)

FT 00:00 Bentleigh Greens 1-1 Ballarat Red Devils(1-1)

FT 00:00 North Eastern MetroStars 0-1 West Adelaide red card(0-0)

FT 01:00 Smena red card 1-0 SKA Energiya(0-0)

FT 01:00 Nagano Parceiro Women 4-0 Shizuoka Sangyo Women(0-0)

FT 01:00 Maruyasu Okazaki 1-1 Azul Claro Numazu(1-0)

FT 01:00 Verspah Oita 0-0 Tochigi UVA red card(0-0)

FT 01:00 Uijeongbu 2-3 Gimpo Citizen(0-0)

FT 01:00 Cheonan 0-1 Chuncheon Citizen(0-0)

FT 01:30 Bayswater City 0-5 Perth(0-3)

FT 02:00 Takatsuki Women 6-2 Tokiwagi Gakuen Women(1-0)

FT 02:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0-1 Blacktown City Demons(0-0)

FT 02:00 Yunogo Balle Women 3-1 JEF United Women(0-1)

FT 03:00 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1-2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk(0-1)

FT 03:00 MTK Budapest U21 2-2 Honved-MFA U21(1-0)

FT 03:00 Niki Volos U20 1-4 Atromitos U20(0-2)

FT 03:00 Skoda Xanthi U20 3-0 Kerkyra U20(1-0)

FT 03:00 CSKA Moscow U21 1-0 Rostov U21(1-0)

FT 03:00 Soimii Pancota 1-1 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea(0-0)

FT 03:00 Voluntari 0-1 FC Clinceni(0-1)

FT 03:00 Municipal Dorohoi 1-1 Unirea Slobozia(1-0)

FT 03:00 Yokohama S&CC 2-4 Sc Sagamihara(1-0)

FT 03:00 AS Elfen Saitama Women 2-1 IGA Kunoichi Women(0-1)

FT 03:00 Gloria Buzau red card 2-1 FCM Bacau(1-1)

FT 03:00 Paju Citizen 3-2 Hwaseong(2-0)

FT 03:10 Moreton Bay United 2-4 Brisbane Strikers(1-3)

FT 03:10 Braila 1-0 CS Balotesti(1-0)

FT 03:10 CS Mioveni 0-2 ACS Poli Timisoara red card(0-1)

FT 03:10 Fortuna Poiana-Campina 1-2 CS Metalul Resita(1-0)

FT 03:10 CS Caransebes 1-0 Olimpia Satu Mare(1-0)

FT 03:10 Unirea Tarlungeni red card 2-1 Olt Slatina(1-0)

FT 03:15 Bohemians Praha 3-0 Novy Bydzov(3-0)

FT 03:15 Pisek 4-2 AFK Chrudim red card(1-2)

FT 03:15 Chomutov 1-2 Loko Vltavin(0-1)

FT 03:15 MFK Karvina 1-3 Pardubice(0-1)

FT 03:15 Farul Constanta red card 1-1 CS Rapid CFR Suceava red card(0-0)

FT 03:15 Sageata Navodari 2-1 ACS Berceni(1-0)

FT 03:15 Sokolov 0-1 Viktoria Zizkov(0-0)

FT 03:30 Persiba Balikpapan 3-0 Persiram Raja Ampat(1-0)

FT 03:30 Panathinaikos U20 0-0 Panionios U20(0-0)

FT 03:30 Zlin II 1-0 Lisen(0-0)

FT 03:30 PS Barito Putera 0-0 Semen Padang(0-0)

FT 03:30 Dunaujvaros Palhalma U21 1-5 Ujpest U21(1-3)

FT 03:30 OFI Creta U20 1-2 Veria U20 red card(0-0)

FT 04:00 Phitsanulok FC 1-1 Phuket(1-1)

FT 04:00 Czarni Sosnowiec Women 0-2 Gornik Leczna Women(0-0)

FT 04:00 Yokogawa Musashino 1-1 Honda Lock(1-1)

FT 04:00 Hlucin U19 1-5 Opava U19(1-2)

FT 04:00 Teplice U19 3-4 Slavia Praha U19(1-1)

FT 04:00 Hradec Kralove U19 4-0 Pardubice U19(3-0)

FT 04:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 1-1 Plzen U19(0-1)

FT 04:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 1-1 Sigma Olomouc U19(0-1)

FT 04:00 Sparta Praha U19 4-0 Meteor Praha U19(0-0)

FT 04:00 Kaiserslautern U19 1-1 Augsburg U19(0-1)

FT 04:00 Urawa Red Diamond 4-0 Omiya Ardija(2-0)

FT 04:00 Gamba Osaka 5-0 Albirex Niigata(3-0)

FT 04:00 Sagawa Printing Kyoto 3-1 Kagoshima United(3-0)

FT 04:00 North Star 2-1 Capalaba(1-1)

FT 04:00 PK-35/VJS 4-0 EBK(1-0)

FT 04:00 Bayterek Astana 3-0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk(1-0)

FT 04:00 Inter Milan U20 7-0 Lanciano U20(1-0)

FT 04:00 AS Avellino U20 1-0 Empoli U20(0-0)

FT 04:00 Gyori ETO U21 red card 0-2 Vasas U21(0-0)

FT 04:00 Pecsi FC U21 3-2 VAC Varosi U21 red card(1-2)

FT 04:00 AO Platanias U20 0-3 PAOK Saloniki U20(0-1)

FT 04:00 Holstein Kiel U19 0-3 Carl Zeiss Jena U19(0-2)

FT 04:30 Tokushima Vortis 0-1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce(0-1)

FT 04:30 Croydon Kings 4-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles(2-0)

FT 04:30 Goulburn Valley Suns red card 1-4 Hume City(1-1)

FT 04:30 Far North QLD Bulls 3-2 Brisbane City(2-2)

FT 05:00 Daejeon Citizen 1-0 Daegu FC(0-0)

FT 05:00 Goyang HI 1-2 Anyang(0-1)

FT 05:00 Lokomotiv Johvi red card 2-5 Flora Tallin(2-2)

FT 05:00 FK Isloch Minsk 0-0 Zvezda-BGU Minsk(0-0)

FT 05:00 Sydney FC 2-0 Brisbane Roar(1-0)

FT 05:00 Hoverla U21 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk U21(1-1)

FT 05:00 Legia Warsawa U21 4-0 Motor Lubin U21(0-0)

FT 05:00 AEL Kalloni U20 1-0 Ergotelis Creta U20 red card(1-0)

FT 05:00 Sangju Sangmu 1-1 Seongnam FC(1-0)

FT 05:00 Incheon United 3-0 Busan I'Park(2-0)

FT 05:00 Gyeongnam 0-1 Suwon Bluewings(0-0)

FT 05:00 Cerezo Osaka 1-2 Vissel Kobe(1-0)

FT 05:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1-1 Kawasaki Frontale(1-1)

FT 05:00 PK-35 Women 4-0 ONS Oulu Women(2-0)

FT 05:00 Vegalta Sendai 1-2 Yokohama Marinos(1-1)

FT 05:00 Sagan Tosu 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse(0-0)

FT 05:00 Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Vanforre Kofu(1-0)

FT 05:00 Kashima Antlers red card 2-2 FC Tokyo(2-0)

FT 05:00 Mordovia Saransk red card 1-0 Torpedo Moscow(1-0)

FT 06:00 Honka Espoo U19 5-1 KaPa U19(2-0)

FT 06:00 Avedore IF red card 1-2 Boldklubben 1908(0-2)

FT 06:00 Hollviken 3-2 Limhamn Bunkeflo(1-1)

FT 06:00 BBCU FC 0-1 Krabi red card(0-0)

FT 06:00 Khonkaen 4-1 Sriracha(2-0)

FT 06:00 Beijing BaXi 0-0 Qingdao Zhong Neng(0-0)

FT 06:00 Atlantas 4-0 Siauliai(1-0)

FT 06:00 Shijiazhuang Smart Hero 3-0 Hebei Zhongji(2-0)

FT 06:00 Dalian Arebin 0-0 Guangzhou Fuli(0-0)

FT 06:00 Wolfsburg Women 3-0 Freiburg Women(1-0)

FT 06:00 Greuther Furth U19 2-2 Hoffenheim U19(2-1)

FT 06:00 Hamburger U19 10-0 Meppen U19(4-0)

FT 06:00 Hannover 96 II 2-1 BV Cloppenburg(1-0)

FT 06:00 Koln II 2-2 Aachen(0-1)

FT 06:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf(0-2)

FT 06:00 Karlsruher 1-1 Heidenheim(0-1)

FT 06:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3-1 Yanbian(1-0)

FT 06:00 Finnsnes 4-0 Mo IL(1-0)

FT 06:00 Brno U19 1-0 Karvina U19(1-0)

FT 06:00 Slovacko U19 0-1 Jablonec U19(0-1)

FT 06:00 Kolding IF 5-0 Odder IGF(2-0)

FT 06:15 Chiangmai 3-1 TTM Customs red card(0-1)

FT 06:15 Sheffield Wed 0-1 Nottingham Forest(0-1)

FT 06:30 Jonsereds IF red card 0-1 Hoganas(0-0)

FT 06:30 Qingdao Hainiu 4-4 Tianjin Songjiang(3-1)

FT 06:30 Chengdu Tiancheng 2-1 Beijing Tech(1-0)

FT 06:30 Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0 Germania Halberstadt(0-0)

FT 06:30 Aspudden-Tellus red card red card 2-2 Norrtalje(2-1)

FT 06:30 Wuhan Zhuoer red card 1-0 Shenyang Zhongze FC(1-0)

FT 06:30 Woodlands Wellington 1-1 Harimau Muda B(0-0)

FT 06:30 Shenzhen Ruby 1-1 Chongqing Lifan(0-0)

FT 06:40 Tanjong Pagar Utd 1-2 Brunei DPMM(1-0)

FT 06:45 Burnley 0-0 Manchester Utd(0-0)

FT 06:45 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Tianjin Teda(0-0)

FT 07:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 5-1 IFK Harnosand(4-0)

FT 07:00 Tegs SK 2-2 Pitea IF(0-2)

FT 07:00 Skiljebo SK 1-1 Akropolis IF(0-0)

FT 07:00 Stromsbergs IF 1-2 Sollentuna United(0-1)

FT 07:00 Varmdo IF 2-2 Vasteras IK(2-1)

FT 07:00 Kvarnby IK 0-4 Hassleholm(0-2)

FT 07:00 Enskede IK 7-0 Rynninge IK(5-0)

FT 07:00 Slovan Liberec U19 2-4 Ostrava U19(2-1)

FT 07:00 KB Karlskoga FF 0-3 Eskilstuna City(0-2)

FT 07:00 IFK Berga 4-2 Lindsdals IF(1-0)

FT 07:00 Rubin Kazan U21 3-1 FK Ufa U21 red card(2-1)

FT 07:00 Traeff 2-0 Valdres(1-0)

FT 07:00 Middelfart 1-3 Svendborg red card(0-2)

FT 07:00 Pribram U19 6-1 Zlin U19(3-1)

FT 07:00 Gentofte-Vangede IF 0-0 Herlev(0-0)

FT 07:00 Kokkola Futis Women 1-2 Helsinki Women(1-0)

FT 07:00 Torns IF red card 2-1 Tvaakers IF(1-1)

FT 07:00 Tenhults 1-7 Eskilsminne IF(0-3)

FT 07:00 Hogaborg 0-3 Raslatts SK(0-1)

FT 07:00 Trollhattan U19 2-6 Halmstads BK U19(0-4)

FT 07:00 FC Sydvest 0-3 Jammerbugt(0-2)

FT 07:00 Bonner SC U19 2-3 Arminia Bielefeld U19(2-2)

FT 07:00 Osnabruck 3-1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt(1-0)

FT 07:00 Astoria Walldorf 1-1 Hessen Kassel(0-0)

FT 07:00 Elversberg red card 0-1 Kickers Offenbach(0-0)

FT 07:00 Hallescher 0-0 Borussia Dortmund II(0-0)

FT 07:00 Tours 1-2 Angers(1-0)

FT 07:00 Chemnitzer 2-0 Unterhaching(0-0)

FT 07:00 Fortuna Koln 0-1 MSV Duisburg red card(0-0)

FT 07:00 Holstein Kiel 1-1 Preusen Munster(0-0)

FT 07:00 Wehen 0-2 Dynamo Dresden(0-0)

FT 07:00 Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Energie Cottbus(0-0)

FT 07:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3-3 VfB Stuttgart II(1-1)

FT 07:00 FC Homburg 1-0 SpVgg Neckarelz(1-0)

FT 07:00 Nottingen red card 1-2 Saarbrucken(1-2)

FT 07:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0-1 Seligenporten(0-0)

FT 07:00 Nurnberg II 1-1 Augsburg II red card(1-0)

FT 07:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1-0 Bochum II red card(0-0)

FT 07:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 2-3 Schalke 04 II(1-0)

FT 07:00 RW Essen 4-4 RW Oberhausen red card(2-2)

FT 07:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 red card 3-2 SV Rodinghausen(0-1)

FT 07:00 KSV Baunatal 3-1 Eintracht Trier(1-1)

FT 07:00 SVN Zweibrucken 0-4 Kaiserslautern II(0-3)

FT 07:30 Aversa Normanna red card 1-1 Vigor Lamezia red card(0-1)

FT 07:30 L'Aquila 0-0 Gubbio(0-0)

FT 07:30 Pro Patria 0-1 Torres Calcio(0-1)

FT 07:45 Sime Darby 2-1 Terengganu PBDKT(2-0)

FT 07:45 Padideh Mashhad 3-0 Rah Ahan(1-0)

FT 07:45 Wisla Plock 0-2 GKS Katowice(0-1)

FT 07:45 Sarawak 1-1 Perak(0-0)

FT 07:45 Terengganu 2-2 Kedah(1-1)

FT 07:45 PDRM 1-1 Selangor(0-1)

FT 08:00 Astrakhan red card 1-4 Krylya Sovetov red card(1-2)

FT 08:00 Tibro AIK 1-2 Carlstad(0-0)

FT 08:00 Metalurg Donetsk U21 red card red card 1-2 Metalist U21(0-2)

FT 08:00 Zambia U20 1-0 Malawi U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 LSK Kvinner Women 1-1 Trondheims Women(0-1)

FT 08:00 Sandviks IK 0-3 Sandvikens IF(0-1)

FT 08:00 Gamla Upsala Sk 1-0 Syrianska IF Kerbura (0-0)

FT 08:00 Avaldsnes Women 2-1 Arna-Bjornar Women(2-0)

FT 08:00 Vidar 1-1 Egersund IK(1-0)

FT 08:00 Sillamae Kalev 8-0 Tallinna Kalev(2-0)

FT 08:00 Stord Sunnhordland 2-1 Algard red card(1-1)

FT 08:00 Lindome GIF red card 1-2 Assyriska BK(1-0)

FT 08:00 Dalstorps IF 4-0 GIF Nike(1-0)

FT 08:00 Ekranas 2-1 FK Trakai(1-1)

FT 08:00 Kolbotn Women 3-0 Valerenga Women(1-0)

FT 08:00 Frem 2-1 Rishoj(1-0)

FT 08:00 Sollerod Vedbaek 4-1 Avarta(1-1)

FT 08:00 IFK Ostersund 6-3 Mariehem SK Umea(2-1)

FT 08:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 1-2 Metalurh Zaporozhya U21(0-1)

FT 08:00 Foggia 3-2 Martina(2-1)

FT 08:00 Lucchese 0-0 ASD Santarcangelo(0-0)

FT 08:00 Oskarshamns Aik 1-0 Trelleborg(0-0)

FT 08:00 Wisla Krakow U21 0-1 Korona Kielce U21(0-0)

FT 08:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1-0 Puszcza Niepolomice(1-0)

FT 08:00 Trottur Reykjavik 4-0 UMF Tindastoll(0-0)

FT 08:00 Varde 4-1 Skovbakken(1-1)

FT 08:00 Klepp IL Women 1-1 Amazon Grimstad Women(0-0)

FT 08:00 Torslanda IK 2-2 Lidkopings FK(1-0)

FT 08:00 Ik Gauthiod 1-0 Larje Angereds(0-0)

FT 08:00 Lahti Akatemia 2-2 SC KuFu 98(2-0)

FT 08:00 Anundsjo IF Bredbyn 3-2 Bodens BK(1-1)

FT 08:00 JaPS red card 4-0 Keski PK(2-0)

FT 08:00 EIF Ekenas 2-2 BK-46(0-1)

FT 08:00 Grankulla IFK 1-0 Gnistan(0-0)

FT 08:00 JIPPO 0-0 AC Oulu(0-0)

FT 08:00 Free State Stars 1-1 Maritzburg United(0-1)

FT 08:00 Polokwane City 0-3 Orlando Pirates(0-2)

FT 08:00 IK Sleipner 6-1 Visby IF Gute red card(1-1)

FT 08:00 Krasnodar U21 1-5 Dinamo Moscow U21(1-2)

FT 08:00 Amkar Perm 2-0 Spartak Moscow(1-0)

FT 08:00 Sporting Kristina red card 2-5 MaPS Masku(0-2)

FT 08:00 OPS-jp 1-0 OLS(1-0)

FT 08:00 Braunschweig U19 3-0 Dynamo Dresden U19 red card(2-0)

FT 08:00 Meppen 3-1 VfL Wolfsburg II(2-1)

FT 08:00 Merilappi United Women 1-2 Pallokissat Kuopio Women(1-1)

FT 08:00 Honka Espoo Women 7-0 Nice Futis Women(3-0)

FT 08:00 Sodertalje FK 2-1 Linkoping City(0-0)

FT 08:00 Selanger FK 4-1 Moron BK red card(1-0)

FT 08:00 Smedby AIS 1-2 Nacka FF(0-2)

FT 08:00 ANGE IF 6-0 Soderhamns FF red card(2-0)

FT 08:00 Sparvagens FF 2-5 Karlbergs BK(0-2)

FT 08:00 TP-47 0-2 PS Kemi Kings(0-2)

FT 08:30 GKS Bogdanka Leczna 4-2 Pogon Szczecin(0-1)

FT 08:30 Leverkusen 4-2 Hertha BSC Berlin(0-1)

FT 08:30 Wolfsburg 2-2 Frankfurt(1-1)

FT 08:30 Werder Bremen 1-1 Hoffenheim(0-1)

FT 08:30 Stenungsunds IF 2-0 IFK Olme(0-0)

FT 08:30 Prestatyn Town 3-3 Bala Town(1-0)

FT 08:30 Malavan 1-1 Esteghlal Khuzestan red card(0-1)

FT 08:30 Sarpsborg 08 red card 2-2 Odd Grenland(1-1)

FT 08:30 Hamburger 0-3 Paderborn(0-1)

FT 08:30 Stuttgart 0-2 Koln(0-2)

FT 08:45 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 8-9 Switzerland Beach Soccer(0-0)

FT 09:00 Bytovia Bytow 1-4 Chrobry Glogow(1-2)

FT 09:00 Swindon 1-1 Coventry(0-1)

FT 09:00 Fleetwood Town 1-1 Leyton Orient(0-1)

FT 09:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-1 Gornik Walbrzych red card(2-0)

FT 09:00 Podbrezova 0-0 Zlate Moravce red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Dolny Kubin 2-0 Slavoj Trebisov red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Rochdale 0-2 Bradford(0-0)

FT 09:00 Tatran Presov 1-1 Partizan Bardejov(1-0)

FT 09:00 Colchester 1-3 Peterborough red card(0-2)

FT 09:00 Zorya U21 5-1 Volyn U21(3-0)

FT 09:00 Milton Keynes Dons red card 2-0 Crawley Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Prespa Birlik 3-2 Ljungby IF(2-0)

FT 09:00 Ballinamallard Utd 0-4 Cliftonville(0-2)

FT 09:00 Doncaster 0-2 Oldham Athletic(0-1)

FT 09:00 Dungannon 0-1 Linfield(0-0)

FT 09:00 Crusaders 1-0 Glentoran(1-0)

FT 09:00 Institute 1-0 Warrenpoint Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Samsunspor 0-0 Giresunspor(0-0)

FT 09:00 FT Braunschweig 0-1 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod 0-1 Olimpic Donetsk(0-1)

FT 09:00 Dnipro U21 0-2 Vorskla U21(0-0)

FT 09:00 Yeovil Town 1-1 Barnsley(0-1)

FT 09:00 Gillingham 2-0 Crewe(2-0)

FT 09:00 Wigan 4-0 Birmingham City(3-0)

FT 09:00 Leeds United 1-0 Bolton Wanderers(1-0)

FT 09:00 Norwich 1-1 Bournemouth(1-1)

FT 09:00 Newcastle United 3-3 Crystal Palace(1-1)

FT 09:00 West Ham 1-3 Southampton(1-1)

FT 09:00 Swansea City 3-0 West Brom(2-0)

FT 09:00 Queens Park Rangers 1-0 Sunderland(1-0)

FT 09:00 Manchester City 0-1 Stoke City(0-0)

FT 09:00 Scunthorpe Utd 2-1 Walsall(0-0)

FT 09:00 Millwall 2-1 Blackpool(1-0)

FT 09:00 Fulham 1-1 Cardiff City(1-0)

FT 09:00 Wolverhampton 3-1 Blackburn Rovers(2-0)

FT 09:00 Spartak Trnava B 1-1 Dubnica(0-1)

FT 09:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 2-1 Slovan B(0-1)

FT 09:00 MSK Zilina B 2-1 MFK Skalica(1-0)

FT 09:00 Rotherham 0-2 Brentford(0-1)

FT 09:00 Middlesbrough 0-1 Reading(0-1)

FT 09:00 Derby 1-1 Ipswich(1-0)

FT 09:00 Watford red card 4-2 Huddersfield Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Brighton 2-2 Charlton Athletic(0-1)

FT 09:00 Concord Rangers 0-0 Gosport Borough(0-0)

FT 09:00 Maidenhead Utd 0-0 Eastbourne(0-0)

FT 09:00 Nuneaton 2-1 Altrincham(1-0)

FT 09:00 Southport 0-2 Barnet(0-2)

FT 09:00 Welling 1-1 Forest Green(1-1)

FT 09:00 Basingstoke 1-0 Ebbsfleet Utd(1-0)

FT 09:00 Boreham Wood 1-2 Bath City(1-1)

FT 09:00 Chelmsford City 1-3 Staines Town(1-1)

FT 09:00 Port Vale 1-2 Chesterfield red card(1-1)

FT 09:00 Havant Waterlooville 0-1 Bishops Stortford(0-1)

FT 09:00 St Albans City 2-4 Sutton United(1-1)

FT 09:00 Wealdstone 0-4 Bromley(0-2)

FT 09:00 Weston Super Mare 2-2 Hayes & Yeading(1-0)

FT 09:00 Whitehawk 1-1 Farnborough(1-0)

FT 09:00 AFC Fylde 3-1 Hednesford(1-1)

FT 09:00 Boston United 1-1 Stalybridge(1-1)

FT 09:00 Chorley red card 2-1 Brackley Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Gainsborough 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue(0-0)

FT 09:00 Guiseley 1-4 Gloucester City(0-1)

FT 09:00 Macclesfield 2-0 Eastleigh(1-0)

FT 09:00 Lincoln red card 1-3 Torquay Utd(1-1)

FT 09:00 Bury red card 2-1 Accrington Stanley(1-1)

FT 09:00 Cambridge Utd 5-0 Carlisle United(3-0)

FT 09:00 Cheltenham 1-0 Hartlepool(0-0)

FT 09:00 Mansfield Town 1-2 Burton Albion(0-1)

FT 09:00 Northampton 1-0 Exeter City(0-0)

FT 09:00 Oxford United 3-3 Dagenham & Red(1-1)

FT 09:00 Plymouth 2-0 Southend Utd red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Portsmouth 0-1 Newport County(0-0)

FT 09:00 Shrewsbury Town 2-0 Luton Town red card(1-0)

FT 09:00 Tranmere 2-1 Morecambe red card(0-1)

FT 09:00 York City 0-0 Wycombe(0-0)

FT 09:00 Aldershot 2-1 Grimsby red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Alfreton Town 0-2 Braintree(0-0)

FT 09:00 Bristol Rovers 2-1 Halifax Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Dartford 2-1 Telford(0-1)

FT 09:00 Dover Athletic 0-1 Kidderminster(0-0)

FT 09:00 Gateshead 2-1 Chester City(0-1)

FT 09:00 Harrogate Town 1-0 Oxford City(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hyde 2-2 Tamworth(1-1)

FT 09:00 Leamington 0-3 Colwyn Bay(0-2)

FT 09:00 Annan Athletic 3-3 Elgin(2-1)

FT 09:00 Arbroath 3-1 Montrose red card(2-0)

FT 09:00 Clyde 3-3 Berwick red card(1-2)

FT 09:00 East Fife 3-1 East Stirling(2-0)

FT 09:00 BK Hacken 1-1 Mjallby AIF(0-1)

FT 09:00 Gefle 0-1 Atvidaberg(0-0)

FT 09:00 Inverness 2-0 Kilmarnock(0-0)

FT 09:00 Varbergs BoIS 2-0 Ostersunds(2-0)

FT 09:00 Sirius Ik 1-1 Landskrona(1-1)

FT 09:00 Degerfors 4-0 Angelholms(0-0)

FT 09:00 Dalkurd FF 0-0 Valsta Syrianska(0-0)

FT 09:00 IFK Uddevalla 1-0 Lunds BK red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Kristianstads FF 0-0 Orgryte(0-0)

FT 09:00 Norrby 1-1 Halmia(1-0)

FT 09:00 AFC Wimbledon 2-3 Stevenage(1-1)

FT 09:00 Karlslunds 4-2 Ekero IK(2-2)

FT 09:00 Preston 1-1 Sheffield Utd(1-1)

FT 09:00 Albion Rovers 1-0 Queen's Park(0-0)

FT 09:00 Stranraer red card 1-2 Dunfermline red card(1-1)

FT 09:00 Solihull 3-4 Barrow(2-1)

FT 09:00 Stockport 3-0 Lowestoft Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Worcester 2-1 North Ferriby Utd(0-1)

FT 09:00 Sunderland Women 3-1 Aston Villa Women(2-1)

FT 09:00 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hamilton 4-0 Ross County red card(0-0)

FT 09:00 Motherwell 0-1 St Johnstone(0-0)

FT 09:00 St Mirren 0-3 Dundee United(0-0)

FT 09:00 Alloa 2-1 Hibernian(0-1)

FT 09:00 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Raith Rovers(0-1)

FT 09:00 Dumbarton 1-0 Livingston(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hearts red card 4-1 Falkirk(3-0)

FT 09:00 Glasgow Rangers 4-2 Queen of the South(1-2)

FT 09:00 Airdrie United 0-0 Stirling Albion(0-0)

FT 09:00 Brechin City 1-1 Peterhead(0-0)

FT 09:00 Forfar Athletic 3-2 Morton(1-1)

FT 09:00 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Ayr United(1-1)

FT 09:00 Nordvarmland 3-2 IFK Amal(0-1)

FT 09:00 Aland Women 7-2 TPS Turku Women(5-0)

FT 09:00 KFUM Oslo 0-0 Lorenskog(0-0)

FT 09:00 Ituzaingo red card 0-1 CA Atlas(0-0)

FT 09:00 Moss 5-1 Drobak-Frogn(1-0)

FT 09:00 Medkila 0-1 Harstad(0-0)

FT 09:00 Fyllingsdalen 0-1 Asane Fotball(0-1)

FT 09:00 Elverum 0-0 Levanger(0-0)

FT 09:00 Byasen 3-0 Nardo(0-0)

FT 09:00 Birkebeineren 1-5 Kongsvinger(0-3)

FT 09:00 Argentino de Merlo 1-0 Central Cordoba(0-0)

FT 09:00 Juventud Unida 1-1 San Telmo red card(0-1)

FT 09:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 Ferrocarril Midland(0-0)

FT 09:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1-4 Anzhi(0-2)

FT 09:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0-3 Sokol Saratov(0-1)

FT 09:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0-3 Gazovik Orenburg(0-1)

FT 09:00 Catanzaro 2-0 Juve Stabia(1-0)

FT 09:00 Pisa 3-1 Teramo red card(2-0)

FT 09:00 Alessandria 1-0 Mantova(1-0)

FT 09:00 Real Union 2-2 Sestao River(1-1)

FT 09:00 Club Lujan 0-0 Defensores Belgrano(0-0)

FT 09:00 Fram Larvik red card 1-0 Asker(0-0)

FT 09:00 Dalvik Reynir 1-3 Huginn(1-2)

FT 09:00 Pors Grenland 3-0 FK Orn-Horten(2-0)

FT 09:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 1-0 Academia UTM(0-0)

FT 09:00 Wrexham 1-2 Woking(1-1)

FT 09:00 IA Akranes 1-0 BI/Bolungarvik(1-0)

FT 09:00 Agir Thorlakshofn 1-2 Sindri(1-1)

FT 09:00 Flekkeroy 1-1 Vindbjart(1-1)

FT 09:00 Volsungur Husavik 3-0 Grotta red card(1-0)

FT 09:00 Jerv 2-0 Arendal(0-0)

FT 09:30 FC Oss 3-2 De Graafschap(2-1)

FT 09:30 Vitez 1-0 Radnik Bijeljina(0-0)

FT 09:30 Zvijezda Gradacac red card 1-3 Slavija Sarajevo(0-0)

FT 09:30 Drina Zvornik red card 1-2 Zeljeznicar(0-1)

FT 09:30 Gilan Qabala 1-2 AZAL PFK Baku(0-1)

FT 09:30 Velez Mostar 1-1 Olimpik Sarajevo(1-0)

FT 09:30 Saba Qom 0-2 Persepolis(0-1)

FT 09:30 Altay 2-1 Bugsasspor red card(1-0)

FT 09:30 FC Kitzbuhel 0-0 Hard(0-0)

FT 09:30 Ujpest 0-0 Budapest Honved(0-0)

FT 09:30 Slavia Sofia 0-2 Litex Lovech(0-1)

FT 09:30 Sloboda Tuzla 1-0 Zrinjski(1-0)

FT 09:30 Spartak Hulin red card 1-3 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz red card(1-1)

FT 09:30 Ankaran Hrvatini 1-3 Triglav(1-2)

FT 09:30 Roltek Dob 0-1 Dravinja(0-1)

FT 09:30 Gabon U20 1-4 Ghana U20(0-2)

FT 09:30 HFK Olomouc red card 1-0 Hlucin(1-0)

FT 09:30 Salzburg 2-3 Sturm Graz(1-2)

FT 09:30 NK Verzej 1-2 NK Krsko(0-0)

FT 09:30 Slavia Orlova 1-0 HFK Trebic(1-0)

FT 09:30 Mladost Velika Obarska red card 1-2 NK Celik(0-1)

FT 10:00 SonderjyskE 1-1 Randers(1-0)

FT 10:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 Borac Cacak(0-0)

FT 10:00 Monaco 1-1 Lille(0-1)

FT 10:00 Ritzing 1-0 Schwechat(1-0)

FT 10:00 Marek Dupnica 0-1 Lokomotiv Sofia red card(0-1)

FT 10:00 Haskovo 1-2 Botev Plovdiv(0-0)

FT 10:00 Bohemians 1905 1-1 Hradec Kralove(1-1)

FT 10:00 Slovacko 4-1 Pribram(2-0)

FT 10:00 Frydek-Mistek 1-0 FK Kolin(1-0)

FT 10:00 Slovan Liberec 6-0 Ostrava(3-0)

FT 10:00 Ararat 2-0 MIKA Ashtarak red card(1-0)

FT 10:00 NK Publikum Celje 0-0 Olimpija Ljubljana(0-0)

FT 10:00 Pierikos 0-1 Tyrnavos 2005(0-1)

FT 10:00 Mogren Budva 0-0 Grbalj Radanovici(0-0)

FT 10:00 ASD Tuttocuoio 0-0 Carrarese red card(0-0)

FT 10:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2-0 Mornar Bar(1-0)

FT 10:00 Bokelj Kotor 0-1 Lovcen Cetinje(0-0)

FT 10:00 Rabotnicki 3-2 Shkendija(1-1)

FT 10:00 Pogon Siedlce 1-2 Zaglebie Lubin(0-0)

FT 10:00 Superfund Pasching 1-1 Vorwarts Steyr(1-0)

FT 10:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec(0-1)

FT 10:00 Seekirchen 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Am(0-0)

FT 10:00 Monza 2-0 Novara(1-0)

FT 10:00 Savoia 1908 1-1 Melfi red card(1-0)

FT 10:00 Leioa 2-0 Trival Valderas(1-0)

FT 10:00 Mladost Lucani 2-1 FK Napredak(1-0)

FT 10:00 Skenderbeu 2-0 KF Laci(0-0)

FT 10:00 Hochst 1-0 TSV Neumarkt(0-0)

FT 10:00 Standard Sumgayit red card 1-0 Araz Nakhchivan(1-0)

FT 10:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva(1-0)

FT 10:00 SKChF Sevastopol 0-2 Volgar Astrakhan(0-1)

FT 10:00 Syzran-2003 1-0 Tyumen(1-0)

FT 10:00 Sutjeska Niksic 4-0 Berane(2-0)

FT 10:00 Petrovac 4-2 Mladost Podgorica(1-1)

FT 10:00 AE Ermionida 0-1 Panegialios(0-0)

FT 10:00 Kufstein 5-0 FC Bizau red card(3-0)

FT 10:00 Difaa Hassani Jadida 1-0 Hassania Agadir(0-0)

FT 10:30 Eskisehirspor 2-1 Konyaspor(0-1)

FT 10:30 Ruzomberok 1-1 MFK Kosice(1-1)

FT 10:30 Stabaek Women 5-2 Grand Bodo Women(2-2)

FT 10:30 Trencin 2-0 TJ Spartak Myjava(1-0)

FT 10:30 Dinamo Bucharest 2-1 Brasov(1-0)

FT 10:40 Al-Qadasiya(SA) 6-2 Al-Feiha(2-0)

FT 10:40 Al-Jeel 3-1 Al-Draih(2-0)

FT 10:45 Lugano 1-1 FC Wil(0-1)

FT 10:45 Biel-Bienne 0-1 Lausanne(0-0)

FT 10:45 Thun 2-1 Sion red card(1-0)

FT 10:50 Al-Qadsia 1-1 Kazma(1-1)

FT 10:50 Al-Kuwait 1-1 Al-Jahra(KUW)(0-0)

FT 10:59 CD Espanol Del Alquian red card 2-2 Atletico Melilla(1-1)

FT 10:59 UM Escobedo 0-2 CF Vimenor(0-1)

FT 10:59 Amurrio 1-3 Bermeo FT(1-2)

FT 10:59 UE Vilassar de Mar 1-0 Montanesa red card(0-0)

FT 10:59 Stjarnan Women 4-0 UMF Selfoss Women(1-0)

FT 10:59 Amorebieta 2-1 Huesca(1-0)

FT 10:59 Condal CF 3-0 CD Roces(0-0)

FT 10:59 Othellos Athienou 0-1 Nea Salamis(0-1)

FT 10:59 Bursaspor 0-2 Galatasaray(0-0)

FT 10:59 Slask Wroclaw 2-0 Gornik Zabrze(1-0)

FT 10:59 Aalesund 2-0 Stromsgodset(0-0)

FT 10:59 SV Wallern 2-1 St Florian(0-0)

FT 10:59 Fjardabyggd 4-0 KF Fjallabyggdar(2-0)

FT 10:59 KV Oostende 1-1 Genk(0-0)

FT 10:59 Chievo 0-1 Juventus(0-1)

FT 10:59 Hapoel Acre 2-3 Bnei Sakhnin(1-1)

FT 10:59 CD Magallanes 0-1 La Serena(0-0)

FT 10:59 BFC Siofok red card 0-4 Soroksar(0-2)

FT 10:59 Opava 0-0 Sigma Olomouc(0-0)

FT 10:59 Al-Baten 2-4 Al-Nahdha Dammam(0-1)

FT 10:59 Tammeka Tartu 2-1 Trans Narva(0-1)

FT 10:59 Grevenmacher 0-2 Etzella Ettelbruck(0-1)

FT 10:59 Arsenal Tula 0-1 Kuban(0-0)

FT 11:15 Kalloni 2-0 Ergotelis Creta red card(1-0)

FT 11:15 Al-Tai 1-4 Al-Wahda Mecca(1-2)

FT 11:15 Panthrakikos 1-1 PAS Giannina(0-1)

FT 11:15 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2-0 SC Schwaz(0-0)

FT 11:25 Al-Orubah 2-1 Al-Raed(1-0)

FT 11:30 Everton 3-6 Chelsea(1-2)

FT 11:30 Schalke 04 1-1 Bayern Munchen(0-1)

FT 11:30 Cambuur 3-2 Den Haag(1-0)

FT 11:30 CF Torre Levante red card 2-0 Acero red card red card(0-0)

FT 11:30 Pecsi MFC 1-2 Kecskemeti TE(0-1)

FT 11:30 Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 Chernomorets Odessa(1-0)

FT 11:30 CD San Roque de Cadiz 1-0 Sevilla C(0-0)

FT 11:30 Nyiregyhaza 3-0 Lombard Papa(2-0)

FT 11:50 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3 Hapoel Haifa(1-0)

FT 12:00 FK Poprad 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice(1-1)

FT 12:00 Reading Women 4-0 Doncaster Belles Women(2-0)

FT 12:00 Hapoel Beer-Sheva 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem(0-2)

FT 12:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2-0 Stal Stalowa Wola(1-0)

FT 12:00 Apolonia Fier 1-0 Partizani Tirana(0-0)

FT 12:00 UCAM Murcia red card 2-1 Lucena(1-1)

FT 12:00 Iraklis Psachna 1-1 AO Episkopi(1-0)

FT 12:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 1-1 Ethnikos Gazorou(1-0)

FT 12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-3 CSKA Sofia(0-0)

FT 12:00 Bilbao 3-0 Levante(1-0)

FT 12:00 Barcelona B red card 3-1 Sabadell red card(1-1)

FT 12:00 Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna(1-0)

FT 12:00 CD Lugo 1-0 Valladolid(0-0)

FT 12:00 Granada B 1-1 Cartagena(0-0)

FT 12:00 Real Betis B 1-0 Arroyo CP(1-0)

FT 12:00 La Roda 0-1 Villanovense(0-1)

FT 12:00 Belenenses 0-3 Guimaraes red card(0-2)

FT 12:00 SL Benfica B red card 3-1 Covilha red card(2-1)

FT 12:00 Admira 2-1 Austria Wien(2-0)

FT 12:00 Altach 2-2 Ried red card(1-0)

FT 12:00 Wolfsberger AC 0-1 Wiener Neustadt(0-0)

FT 12:00 Sanliurfaspor 2-1 Adanaspor(1-0)

FT 12:00 Adanademirspor 1-1 Denizlispor(1-0)

FT 12:00 Vestel Manisaspor 0-3 Alanyaspor(0-0)

FT 12:00 Cordoba 1-1 Celta de Vigo(0-0)

FT 12:00 UD Collerense 4-0 CD Son Cladera(2-0)

FT 12:30 Nitra 4-0 STK Samorin(1-0)

FT 12:30 Cukaricki 2-0 Vozdovac(1-0)

FT 12:30 Crvena Zvezda 1-0 Spartak Subotica(0-0)

FT 12:30 Radnicki Nis red card 0-1 Donji Srem(0-1)

FT 12:30 Marino De Luanco 1-1 CD Lealtad(0-1)

FT 12:30 San Marino Calcio 1-1 Prato(1-0)

FT 12:30 Barletta 1-0 ACR Messina(0-0)

FT 12:30 Michalovce 0-0 Lokomotiva Zvolen(0-0)

FT 12:40 Al-Taawoun 0-0 Najran(0-0)

FT 12:40 Al-Khaleej Saihat red card 0-1 Al-Nassr Riyadh(0-1)

FT 12:45 SBV Excelsior 3-1 Heracles(1-1)

FT 12:45 Dordrecht 1-3 AZ Alkmaar(0-2)

FT 13:00 Cienciano 2-1 Union Comercio(1-0)

FT 13:00 Nacional Montevideo 1-2 El Tanque Sisley(1-2)

FT 13:00 Miedz Legnica 4-4 Arka Gdynia red card(1-2)

FT 13:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz 4-0 Cercle Brugge red card(3-0)

FT 13:00 Westerlo 2-2 Zulte Waregem red card(0-2)

FT 13:00 RS Waasland Beveren red card 2-0 Lierse red card(2-0)

FT 13:00 Atletico Fenix red card 3-4 Defensor Sporting(1-2)

FT 13:00 Real Aviles 0-0 Real Oviedo(0-0)

FT 13:00 Lommel United 2-1 Roeselare Ksv(2-0)

FT 13:00 Verbroedering Geel 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem(0-1)

FT 13:00 Virton 3-0 KSK Heist(1-0)

FT 13:00 Bodo-Glimt 4-3 Valerenga(2-2)

FT 13:00 Seraing United 0-0 White Star Bruxelles(0-0)

FT 13:00 Mons 0-0 Patro Eisden(0-0)

FT 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2-0 Godoy Cruz(1-0)

FT 13:00 Luzern 1-1 Aarau(1-0)

FT 13:00 Istanbul BB red card 1-1 Kasimpasa Istanbul(1-1)

FT 13:00 Toulouse 1-0 Evian Thonon Gaillard red card(0-0)

FT 13:00 Nantes 1-0 Montpellier (0-0)

FT 13:00 Caen red card 0-1 Rennes(0-0)

FT 13:00 Moghreb Athletic Tetouan 1-1 FUS Rabat(1-1)

FT 13:00 Melilla 1-1 CD El Palo(0-0)

FT 13:00 Viitorul Constanta red card red card 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti(0-0)

FT 13:00 Real Madrid B 1-2 Getafe B(1-1)

FT 13:00 Tirana 1-0 Flamurtari Vlore(0-0)

FT 13:00 Lens 4-2 Stade Reims red card(1-1)

FT 13:00 Borac Banja Luka 1-1 Siroki Brijeg(1-0)

FT 13:00 Racing de Ferrol 1-2 Real Murcia(0-1)

FT 13:00 Lorient 4-0 Guingamp(0-0)

FT 13:05 NK Domzale 2-0 NK Maribor(1-0)

FT 13:15 Nueva Chicago 0-1 Argentinos juniors(0-0)

FT 13:15 Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Slavia Praha(2-1)

FT 13:15 Kaizer Chiefs 2-0 SuperSport United(0-0)

FT 13:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces 0-0 Pretoria University(0-0)

FT 05:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 5-1 Frankfurt U19(2-0)

FT 10:30 Levadia Tallinn 4-1 Flora Paide(3-1)

FT 09:00 Nosaby IF 6-4 Vimmerby IF(4-3)

FT 12:00 Avondale United 2-0 Saint Michaels(1-0)

FT 07:30 Russia Beach Soccer 3-4 Spain Beach Soccer(0-0)

FT 02:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 7-3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal(0-0)

FT 02:00 Sibiryak Futsal 6-3 MFK KPRF Futsal(0-0)

FT 04:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 11-1 FC Spartak Moskva Futsal(0-0)

FT 05:00 Politech St. Petersburg Futsal 3-2 MFK Progress Futsal(0-0)

FT 06:00 MFK Dinamo Futsal 3-2 Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal(0-0)

FT 07:00 Dina Moscow Futsal 6-4 Novaja Generacija Futsal(0-0)

FT 09:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1-0 FK Bodva Moldava(0-0)

FT 07:00 BK Hacken U19 5-1 Osters U19(4-1)

FT 06:00 QBIK Women 1-0 Bollstanas Women(1-0)

FT 06:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo Women 2-2 Mallbackens Women(2-1)

FT 09:00 Cittadella U20 1-1 Perugia U20(0-0)

FT 09:00 Lesotho U20 0-3 Nigeria U20(0-0)

FT 13:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 0-1 Concarneau(0-0)

FT 06:00 Valmiera 1-0 Ogres/FK33(0-0)

FT 06:00 Palanga 1-5 Lietava Jonava(0-2)

FT 07:00 Bulat Temirtau 1-2 FK Astana-64(0-0)

FT 07:00 Vitebsk 0-0 FK Gorodeya(0-0)

FT 07:00 Saldus 2-1 Plavinas DM(0-0)

FT 07:00 Mytischi Futsal 4-3 MFK Yamal Futsal(0-0)

FT 08:00 Al Oruba Zabid 1-2 Al Yarmuk Al Rawda(0-0)

FT 08:00 Shula Aden 1-1 Al Wehda Sanaa(0-0)

FT 05:00 Olimpia Grudziadz U21 4-0 Zaglebie Lubin U21(0-0)

FT 10:00 Stomil Olsztyn U21 6-1 LKS Lodz U21(2-1)

FT 09:30 Vedrich 97 Rechitsa 0-1 Slavia Mozyr(0-1)

FT 03:15 Slavia Praha Women 9-0 Pardubice Women(0-0)

FT 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 3-0 Viktoria Koln U17(3-0)

FT 03:00 Gyeongju Citizen 7-1 Seoul Martyrs(0-0)

FT 06:00 Stal Rzeszow U21 3-0 Olimpia Elblag U21(2-0)

FT 09:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 0-0 Levadiakos U20(0-0)

FT 01:00 Pocheon 3-2 Icheon Citizen(0-0)

FT 10:00 Doxa Drama 0-3 Zakynthos(0-0)

FT 23:00 Jungnang Chorus 1-1 Seoul United(0-0)

FT 04:00 Gefest 0-3 Okzhetpes(0-0)

FT 04:00 RB Leipzig U17 4-0 Carl Zeiss Jena U17(1-0)

FT 04:00 Karlsruher U17 1-1 Kaiserslautern U17(0-1)

FT 04:00 Bayern Munchen U17 6-2 Saarbrucken U17(1-1)

FT 04:00 Hoffenheim U17 5-1 1860 Munchen U17(3-0)

FT 04:00 GOSiR Piaseczno Women 2-4 Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Women(2-1)

FT 07:00 Vejle U17 5-4 Midtjylland U17(0-0)

FT 04:00 AZS Wroclaw Women 3-1 Olimpia Szczecin Women(0-0)

FT 06:00 Sundby BK Women 6-1 Raklev Women(0-0)

FT 06:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Women 3-2 Team Viborg Women(0-0)

FT 06:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women 5-1 Kolding BK Women(0-0)

FT 06:00 Lyngby U17 6-0 AC Horsens U17(0-0)

FT 06:00 Lashyn Taraz 0-0 Sunkar Qaskeleng(0-0)

FT 08:00 Kvarnsvedens Women 3-2 Hammarby Women(2-0)

FT 09:00 SFK United 0-5 Rigas Futbola Skola(0-3)

FT 10:30 Ajka 0-1 Gyirmot(0-1)

FT 10:30 Szigetszentmiklosi 3-1 Zalaegerzseg(1-1)

FT 10:30 Smiltene 1-3 Gulbene 2005(0-2)

FT 10:30 Szegedi AK red card 2-2 Cegled VSE(0-2)

FT 10:30 Bekescsaba 1-0 Soproni VSE-GYSEV(0-0)

FT 04:30 Slovan Liberec Women 0-6 Sparta Prague Women(0-0)

FT 05:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 0-0 Magdeburg U17(0-0)

FT 05:00 FK Maktaaral 1-2 Akzhayik Oral(0-0)

FT 05:00 MSV Duisburg U17 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen U17(1-1)

FT 05:00 Werder Bremen U17 3-4 St Pauli U17(0-1)

FT 05:00 Vejlby Risskov Women 3-1 Varde Women(0-0)

FT 05:00 Vejle U19 3-4 Midtjylland U19(0-0)

FT 05:00 Ekibastuz 0-0 Vostok Oskemen(0-0)

FT 07:00 Birkerod Women 1-3 B1913 Women(0-0)

FT 07:00 LUV Graz Women 2-0 Wacker Innsbruck Women(0-0)

FT 07:00 Hannover 96 U17 6-1 Holstein Kiel U17(4-1)

FT 07:30 FK Minsk B 2-0 Kommunalnik Slonim(2-0)

FT 08:00 Torino U20 4-0 Carpi U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Parma U20 1-1 Virtus Entella U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Modena U20 2-5 Pro Vercelli U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Genoa U20 2-1 Bologna U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Sochaux B 0-0 Aubervilliers(0-0)

FT 08:00 Neulengbach Women 1-1 Sudburgenland Women(0-1)

FT 08:00 Varese U20 1-4 Juventus U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Chievo U20 1-3 Udinese U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Latina U20 0-1 Bari U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Livorno U20 0-2 AS Roma U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Palermo U20 3-0 Frosinone U20(0-0)

FT 08:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women 1-0 SKV Altenmarkt Women(1-0)

FT 08:00 Hradec Kralove Women 0-0 Bohemians Praha Women(0-0)

FT 08:00 Lens B 0-1 Amiens AC(0-0)

FT 08:00 Tukums-2000 0-3 Rezekne/BJSS(0-0)

FT 08:00 Preilu BJSS 2-1 FK Auda Riga(0-0)

FT 08:00 Golden Arrows 0-0 Milano United(0-0)

FT 08:00 African Warriors 1-1 Cape Town(0-0)

FT 08:00 Nevezis red card 1-0 Tauras Taurage(0-0)

FT 08:00 Byaroza 2010 0-0 FK Smorgon(0-0)

FT 08:00 Caspiy Aktau 1-2 CSKA Almaty(0-0)

FT 08:00 HK Vikingur Women 6-0 Keflavik Women(4-0)

FT 08:00 Hamrarnir Akureyri Women 0-3 Fjolnir Women(0-1)

FT 08:00 UMF Alftanes Women 2-1 UMF Sindri Hofn Women (1-1)

FT 08:00 Jekabpils 4-0 Salaspils(0-0)

FT 08:00 FK 1625 Liepaja 2-2 Olaine(0-0)

FT 08:00 Osterbro Women 2-0 Damso Women(0-0)

FT 08:00 Skjold Women 0-10 Skovbakken Women(0-0)

FT 08:00 Randers U17 4-1 HB Koge U17(0-0)

FT 08:00 Haukar Women 2-3 Vikingur Olafsvik Women(1-1)

FT 08:30 Caerau Ely 2-0 Haverfordwest(0-0)

FT 08:30 Cambrian Clydach Vale 1-1 Goytre Association(0-0)

FT 08:30 Taffs Well AFC 1-2 Aberdare Town(0-0)

FT 08:30 Denbigh Town 1-1 Caernarfon(0-0)

FT 08:30 Goytre United 1-4 Ton Pentre(0-0)

FT 08:30 Monmouth Town 0-0 Garden Village AFC(0-0)

FT 08:30 Penybont 4-2 Pontardawe Town(0-0)

FT 08:30 Afan Lido 1-1 UWIC Cardiff(0-0)

FT 08:30 AFC Porth 0-2 Briton Ferry Athletic(0-0)

FT 08:30 Rhydymwyn 1-5 Rhayader Town(0-0)

FT 08:30 Caersws 2-2 Buckley Town(0-0)

FT 08:30 Holyhead Hotspur 0-1 Flint Town United(0-0)

FT 08:30 Llandrindod Wells 0-8 Llandudno(0-0)

FT 08:30 Porthmadog 1-0 Guilsfield(0-0)

FT 08:30 Mold Alexandra 1-3 Conwy Borough(0-0)

FT 08:30 Penycae 1-1 Llanidloes Town(0-0)

FT 09:00 Gomelzheldortrans 2-1 FK Lida(0-0)

FT 09:00 Margate 1-1 Leiston(0-0)

FT 09:00 BI/Bolungarvik Women 0-2 Grindavik Women(0-0)

FT 09:00 Vigvam Smolevichi 3-1 Volna Pinsk(0-0)

FT 09:00 Viry-Chatillon 1-1 Yzeure AS(1-0)

FT 09:00 Vorup FB Women 0-3 Vejle Women(0-0)

FT 09:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1-0 Granit Mikashevichi(0-0)

FT 09:00 Wingate & Finchley 1-0 Hornchurch(1-0)

FT 09:00 Billericay 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet(0-0)

FT 09:00 Brora Rangers 1-1 Formartine(0-1)

FT 09:00 Workington 1-0 Stourbridge(0-0)

FT 09:00 Forres Mechanics 6-0 Huntly(2-0)

FT 09:00 Fort William 1-5 Turriff United(0-3)

FT 09:00 Lossiemouth 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works(0-4)

FT 09:00 Nairn County 6-1 Keith(3-0)

FT 09:00 Rothes 1-3 Buckie(0-1)

FT 09:00 Strathspey Thistle 1-6 Cove Rangers(1-2)

FT 09:00 Bury Town 1-1 Bognor Regis(1-0)

FT 09:00 East Thurrock 1-3 Harrow Borough(1-0)

FT 09:00 VCD Athletic 2-0 Witham Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Kingstonian(0-1)

FT 09:00 Metropolitan Police 3-3 Leatherhead(1-3)

FT 09:00 Maidstone United 5-2 Canvey Island(4-0)

FT 09:00 Hendon 0-3 Enfield Town(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hampton & Richmond red card 2-1 Lewes(0-0)

FT 09:00 Chippenham 0-1 Hungerford Town(0-1)

FT 09:00 Cambridge City 0-1 Weymouth(0-1)

FT 09:00 Bideford AFC 3-0 Arlesey Town(2-0)

FT 09:00 Wick Academy 3-2 Fraserburgh(2-1)

FT 09:00 Whitby Town 1-1 Witton Albion(1-1)

FT 09:00 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Skelmersdale United(0-0)

FT 09:00 Poole Town 1-0 Biggleswade Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Hitchin Town 0-0 Cirencester Town(0-0)

FT 09:00 Hereford Utd 2-5 Burnham(1-3)

FT 09:00 Frome Town 4-2 Banbury United red card(1-2)

FT 09:00 Corby Town 1-0 Truro City(1-0)

FT 09:00 Zaglebie Lubin Women 0-3 Medyk Konin Women(0-1)

FT 09:00 Dunstable Town 2-1 Redditch Utd(1-1)

FT 09:00 Dorchester 0-0 Chesham Utd(0-0)

FT 09:00 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Deveronvale(1-0)

FT 09:00 Slough red card 1-1 Histon red card red card(1-0)

FT 09:00 St Neots Town 1-1 Paulton Rovers(1-0)

FT 09:00 Kings Lynn 0-1 Trafford(0-1)

FT 09:00 Ilkeston Town 1-1 Curzon Ashton(0-1)

FT 09:00 Marine 1-2 Buxton(1-1)

FT 09:00 Halesowen 1-2 Blyth Spartans(0-1)

FT 09:00 Grantham Town 1-0 Belper Town(1-0)

FT 09:00 Nantwich Town 3-2 Frickley Athletic(0-1)

FT 09:00 United of Manchester 3-1 Ramsbottom United(2-1)

FT 09:00 Ashton United red card 0-1 Stamford(0-0)

FT 10:00 FK Indjija 3-0 Sloga Kraljevo(0-0)

FT 10:00 Rakovski 2011 0-4 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa(0-0)

FT 10:00 Bansko 2-0 Botev Galabovo(0-0)

FT 10:00 Dobrudzha 1-0 Master Burgas(0-0)

FT 10:00 Javor Ivanjica 3-0 FK Bezanija(3-0)

FT 10:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0-2 Radnik Surdulica(0-1)

FT 10:00 Backa Palanka 1-0 BSK Borca(0-0)

FT 10:00 Spartak Varna 1-2 Septemvri Simitli(0-0)

FT 10:00 Macva Sabac 0-1 Sloga Petrovac(0-0)

FT 10:00 Sindelic Beograd 1-0 Proleter Novi Sad(0-0)

FT 10:00 Drita 2-0 Skopje(0-0)

FT 10:00 Gorno Lisice 2-1 Mladost Carev Dvor(0-0)

FT 10:00 Napredok Kicevo 1-1 Rinija Gostivar(0-0)

FT 10:00 Grenoble 5-2 Rodez red card(1-1)

FT 10:00 Kolubara 1-0 Sloboda Uzice(0-0)

FT 10:00 Saint Priest 1-1 Lyon B(0-0)

FT 10:00 Drancy red card 1-3 Fleury-Merogis(1-0)

FT 10:00 US Ivry red card 1-3 Sannois Entente(0-1)

FT 10:00 Botev Vratsa 1-4 Montana(0-0)

FT 10:00 Juvisy Women 3-0 ASJ Soyaux Women(0-0)

FT 10:00 Korzo Prilep 2-0 FK Vrapciste(0-0)

FT 10:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0-0 Makedonija GP(0-0)

FT 10:59 Beira-Mar Almada U19 0-4 Casa Pia U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 US Saint-Malo 1-1 Trelissac(0-1)

FT 10:59 Sacavenense U19 0-0 Estoril U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Setubal U19 2-2 Sporting Lisbon U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Lille B 4-3 Arras(2-1)

FT 10:59 Paris Saint Germain B 2-1 Calais(2-0)

FT 10:59 Quevilly 0-1 Sedan(0-0)

FT 10:59 AS Vitre 1-1 Fontenay(1-0)

FT 10:59 Pontivy 0-1 Les Herbiers(0-0)

FT 10:59 Stade Bordelais 0-0 Lorient B(0-0)

FT 10:59 Paris SG Women 5-0 Arras Women(2-0)

FT 10:59 Varzim U19 2-3 Oliveirense U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Guimaraes U19 2-1 Pacos Ferreira U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Academica Coimbra U19 2-3 Leixoes U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Freamunde U19 1-5 Gil Vicente U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Rio Ave U19 1-1 Braga U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Porto U19 4-2 Boavista U19(0-0)

FT 10:59 Iris Club de Croix 1-0 Romorantin(1-0)

FT 10:59 Mantes 0-2 US Roye(0-0)

FT 10:59 Belfort 4-2 Jura Sud Foot(1-1)

FT 10:59 AS Beziers 3-1 Nice B(1-0)

FT 10:59 Sete FC 1-1 Monaco B(0-1)

FT 10:59 Montceau Bourgogne 0-1 Mulhouse(0-0)

FT 10:59 Montpellier B 1-1 Monts Dor Azergues(1-0)

FT 10:59 Lyon Duchere 0-1 Hyeres(0-0)

FT 10:59 Marignane 3-1 Villefranche(1-0)

FT 10:59 Raon L Etape 1-0 Troyes B(1-0)

FT 10:59 AS Beauvais 1-0 Dieppe(1-0)

FT 11:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2-1 Sozopol(0-0)

FT 11:30 Plabennec 1-0 PAU FC(0-0)

FT 12:00 Szolnoki MAV 2-1 Csakvari TK(1-0)

FT 12:00 Le Pontet 4-4 Martigues(2-3)

FT 12:00 Limoges 2-2 Nantes B(0-1)

FT 12:00 Saint Etienne Women 1-4 Rodez Women(1-2)

FT 12:00 Kaposvari 1-1 Mezokovesd Zsory(1-0)

FT 12:00 ASPTT Albi Women 2-0 FC Metz Women(0-0)

Susp 08:00 Chinese Taiwan Women - Hong Kong Women

Susp 09:00 Al-Ahed Beirut - Trables SC

Susp 09:00 Safa Beirut - Racing Beirut

Susp 10:59 Oman - Palestine

Susp 12:30 FK Metalac - Moravac Mrstane

Susp 13:00 Egypt - Kenya

Susp 14:00 River Plate Asuncion - Resistencia SC

Susp 14:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani

Susp 09:00 Gornik Zabrze U21 - Lechia Gdansk U21

Susp 08:00 MKS Kluczbork U21 - Odra Opole U21

Susp 00:00 North Pine - Grange Thistle SC

Susp 00:30 The Gap - Eastern Suburbs

Susp 01:00 Gwangju Gwangsan - Yangju Citizen

Susp 13:00 Hoogstraten VV - RCS Vervietois

Susp 13:00 RU Wallonne Ciney - KFC Oosterzonen

Susp 13:00 KSK Hasselt - Diegem

Susp 09:00 Debreceni VSC U21 - Kecskemeti U21

Susp 00:00 Tacuary 0-0 Independiente FBC

Susp 05:00 Belenenses U17 - Ginasio Corroios U17

Susp 08:00 Brescia U20 2-1 Cesena U20

Susp 08:00 Sassuolo U20 2-2 Atalanta U20

Susp 08:00 Spezia U20 - Fiorentina U20

Susp 12:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Pirin Razlog

Susp 12:00 Chernomorets Burgas - Lokomotiv Mezdra

»Refresh