livescore header

Today Football Scores


79' Vietnam (w) 5-0 Malaysia (w) red card y [HT 1-0]
78' Vysocina Jihlav 5-3 TepliceU21 y [HT 2-2]
67' AIFF Elite Acad y 4-0 Chanmari West U y [HT 4-0]
52' Russia (w) U16 0-0 Bosnia (w) U16 [HT 0-0]
52' Tukums-2000 y 2-0 Salaspils y [HT 2-0]
51' Druzhba Maykop 0-0 Spartak Nalchik [HT 0-0]
50' Lyngby Reserve 0-1 Brondby Reserve y [HT 0-0]
49' FC Utrecht (You y 2-0 Helmond Sport ( [HT 2-0]
HT Al Ittihad (SYR 0-0 Al-Wahda Damasc
36' Akhisar Bld.Gen 0-2 Galatasaray U21

36' Arsenal Tula(N) 0-0 FC Krasnodar
6' Celtic U20 0-0 St. JohnstoneU2
6' Ararat Yerevan 0-0 Banants B
6' Chernomorets No 0-0 Mitos Novocherk
6' FK Biolog 0-0 FK Angusht Nazr
6' FK Afips 0-0 Mashuk-KMV
6' Dundee United U 0-0 St. Mirren U20
6' Chelsea FC (w) 0-0 Manchester City
6' Pyunik B 0-0 Alashkert B Mar
6' FK Staiceles Be 0-0 FK Smiltene BJS
6' Manchester City 0-0 Tottenham U21
6' Wolverhampton U 0-0 Stoke City U21
6' Arsenal U21 0-0 Brighton U21
6' FC Sapovnela Te 0-0 FC Gagra
6' FC Borjomi 0-0 FC Betlemi Keda
6' STU Tbilisi 0-0 Adeli Batumi
6' Sasco 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbili
6' FC Matchakhela 0-0 Chkherimela Kha
6' FC Lazika 0-0 FC Saburtalo Tb
6' Hobro Reserve 0-0 Sonderjyske Res
6' Aarhus AGF Rese 0-0 Vejle Reserve
6' Rigas Futbola s 0-0 Jekabpils
6' Olaine 0-0 Ogres FK 33
6' MIKA Ashtarak B 0-0 Shirak Gjumri B
6' BrnoU21 0-0 Sparta PrahaU21
6' Mlada BoleslavU 0-0 SC Znojmo U21
6' Spartaks Jurmal 0-0 BFC Daugavpils
6' Italy (w) U16 0-0 Belgium (w) U16
09:30 Altinordu - Gaziantep Buyuk
10:00 Odd Grenland 2 - Egersund
10:00 Truro City - St Neots Town
10:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Hoverla-Zakarpa
10:00 Dundee U20 - Kilmarnock U20
10:00 Torpedo Armavir - FK taganrog
10:00 Vityaz Krymsk - Stavropolye-200
10:00 Dundalk - Bray Wanderers
10:30 Cherno MoreU21 - Marek Dupnitza
10:30 Slavia Sofia U2 - Lokomotiv Plovd
10:45 DSK Shivajians - India United U1
11:00 NK Lokomotiva Z - Istra 1961 Pula
11:00 CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk
11:00 Finland (w)U16 - Latvia (w) U16
11:00 Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Jerusale
11:00 Silkeborg IF Re - Aalborg BK Rese
11:00 AEL Larisa - Apollon Smirnis
11:00 AEK Athens - Panahaiki-2005
11:00 Olympiakos Volo - Iraklis
11:00 FC Belshina Bab - Naftan Novopolo
11:00 Haskovo - Levski Sofia
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat - Maccabi Ahi Naz
11:00 SK Slovan Varns - FK Baumit Jablo
11:00 Ceske Budejovic - Marila Pribram
11:15 Slovan Bratisla - FK Senica
11:15 Liverpool U21 - Leicester City
11:30 KaPa - FC Ilves-Kissat
11:30 Atlantis - Gnistan Helsink
11:30 Myllypuro - Klubi 04 Helsin
11:30 Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhod
11:30 FC Otelul Galat - Petrolul Ploies
11:30 Adana Demir - Samsunspor
11:55 Najran SC - Hajer
11:59 Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Afula
11:59 Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Ramat Ga
11:59 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov
11:59 Portugal (w) U1 - Norway (w)U16
11:59 Volyn - FC Shakhtar Don
11:59 Valerenga B - Grorud
12:10 Bohemians - Cork City
12:30 FC Gomel - Shakhter Soligo
13:00 IFK Goteborg - Falkenberg
13:00 Kalmar - Orebro
13:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby
13:00 Nottingen - VfR Wormatia Wo
13:00 IFK Varnamo - GAIS Goteborg
13:00 Midtjylland - Randers FC
13:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok
13:00 Akhisar Bld.Gen - Galatasaray
13:00 Kayseri Erciyes - Sivasspor
13:00 Hamilton FC U20 - Hibernian FC U2
13:00 Viking - Molde
13:00 Halmstads - Hacken
13:00 FK Trakai II - Lokomotyvas Rad
13:00 Slaven Koprivni - Rijeka
13:00 Lillestrom B - Lorenskog
13:00 Harstad - Stabaek B
13:00 Linkopings (w) - AIK Solna (w)
13:30 Bucaspor - Manisaspor
13:30 Anderlecht U21 - Club Brugge U21
13:30 KV Oostende U21 - Royal Charleroi
13:30 Standard Liege - LokerenU21
13:30 Kortrijk U21 - Zulte-Waregem U
13:30 Lierse U21 - Racing GenkU21
13:30 KV Mechelen U21 - RS Waasland Bev
13:30 Excelsior Mousc - Westerlo U21
13:45 Schaffhausen - Lausanne Sports
13:45 Le Mont LS - Lugano
13:55 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Avi
14:00 CSM Studentesc - Rapid Bucuresti
14:00 Sunderland U21 - Everton U21
14:00 Manchester Unit - Southampton U21
14:00 Cercle Brugge U - KAA GentU21
14:00 Falkirk U20 - Motherwell FC U
14:15 Ingolstadt - Nurnberg
14:30 Stade Brestois - Dijon
14:45 Belenenses - Rio Ave
14:45 Cagliari - Parma
14:45 Almeria - Celta Vigo
15:00 Pacos de Ferrei - Sporting Braga
15:00 Hull City - Arsenal
15:00 Arsenal de Sara - Quilmes
15:15 KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Real Cartagena - Deportes Quindi
20:00 Crucero del Nor - Colon de Santa
20:10 Temperley - San Martin San
20:30 Oriente Petrole - The Strongest
21:00 America de Cali - Atletico Bucara
FT 20:00 Los Angeles Gal y 2-1 Vancouver White y [HT 1-1]
FT 20:30 Union Santa Fe 1-1 Belgrano red card y [HT 1-1]
FT 20:30 Deportivo Cali y 3-0 Boyaca Chico red card y [HT 1-0]
FT 21:05 Portland Timber y 0-2 Orange County B y [HT 0-2]
FT 00:00 Yokogawa Musash y 0-1 Kagoshima Unite [HT 0-0]
FT 05:00 Myanmar (w) y 4-1 Philippines (w) [HT 0-1]
FT 05:00 Volyn U21 y 1-7 FC Shakhtar Don y [HT 0-5]
FT 06:00 KSPO FC (w) 2-0 Busan Sangmu (w [HT 0-0]
FT 06:00 Sportstoto FC ( 0-1 Suwon FMC (w) [HT 0-0]
FT 06:00 Daekyo Kangaroo 3-2 Seoul Amazones y [HT 1-0]
FT 06:00 Bashinformsvyaz 1-2 Mordovya Sarans y [HT 1-1]
FT 06:30 JDFS Alberts y 2-1 Rezekne/BJSS y [HT 1-0]
FT 06:30 FC Bulleen Lion 4-0 Springvale Whit [HT 2-0]
FT 06:30 Kingston City 2-1 Sunshine Georgi [HT 1-1]
FT 07:00 Vestsjaelland R y 0-4 Esbjerg FB Rese [HT 0-2]
FT 07:00 FK Ventspils red card y 0-0 Skonto FC y [HT 0-0]
FT 07:00 Varaviksne Liep y 3-1 Saldus y [HT 2-1]
FT 07:00 FK Auda Riga y 1-6 Caramba y [HT 0-0]
FT 07:00 Olimpic Donetsk red card y 0-0 Metalurh Zapori y [HT 0-0]
FT 07:05 Fulham U21 1-3 Chelsea U21 y [HT 1-2]
Susp 07:00 Slovan LiberecU 0-0 Hradec KraloveU
Susp 09:00 AI Kahrabaa 0-0 Al-Masafi
Susp 09:00 Fc Meshakhte Tk 0-0 Skuri Tsalenjik
Susp 09:00 FC Mertskhali O 0-0 Zooveti
Susp 09:00 Kolkheti 1913 P 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Susp 09:00 FC Chiatura 0-0 Samgurali Tskh
Susp 09:00 Zakho 0-0 Al Zawraa
Susp 09:00 Al Quwa Al Jawi 0-0 Naft Alwasat
Susp 09:00 Karbalaa 0-0 Naft Al Junoob
Susp 09:00 Arbil 0-0 Al Karkh

»Refresh