logo
Mobile Football Site
Your Country: United States
Timezone: 01:06 (UTC/GMT -5)
EN Tr Az
Please test our WEB Version
Today Football Scores

»Refresh [ Auto Refresh = 20 sec. ]

Team name:


51' Vegalta Sendai Women 0-0 Yunogo Balle Women(0-0)

51' INAC Leonessa Women 0-0 JEF United Women(0-0)

36' Metro Gallery Sun Source 0-0 Double Flower FA

6' Sydney FC 0-0 Wellington Phoenix

21/12/14 01:30 Sun Pegasus - Eastern Salon

21/12/14 04:00 Ergotelis Creta U20 - PAS Giannina U20

21/12/14 05:00 FFC Frankfurt Women - Bayern Munchen Women

21/12/14 05:00 Salernitana - ACR Messina

21/12/14 05:00 Freiburg Women - FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women

21/12/14 05:00 SV Gonsenheim U19 - Wolfsburg U19


21/12/14 05:30 Panetolikos U20 - Kerkyra U20

21/12/14 05:30 Sestao River - Las Palmas B

21/12/14 05:30 Trival Valderas - Bilbao B

21/12/14 05:30 Real Zaragoza B - Hercules Alicante

21/12/14 06:00 Atletico Clube Purtugal U17 - Benfica U17

21/12/14 06:00 AD Sao Romao U17 - AD Estacao U17

21/12/14 06:00 Porto U17 - Academico Viseu U17

21/12/14 06:00 Padroense U17 - Leixoes U17

21/12/14 06:00 Feirense U17 - Boavista U17

21/12/14 06:00 Penafiel U17 - Pacos Ferreira U17

21/12/14 06:00 Oliveirense U17 - Regua U17

21/12/14 06:00 Vizela U17 - Ad Barroselas U17

21/12/14 06:00 Chaves U17 - Palmeiras FC U17(POR)

21/12/14 06:00 Braga U17 - Braganca U17

21/12/14 06:00 Gil Vicente U17 - CD Cerveira U17

21/12/14 06:00 Leiria U17 - Marinhense U17

21/12/14 06:00 CD Tondela U17 - Anadia U17

21/12/14 06:00 Repesenses U17 - UC Eirense U17

21/12/14 06:00 Despertar U17 - Belenenses U17

21/12/14 06:00 Imortal U17 - Lusitano Evora U17

21/12/14 06:00 Sacavenense U17 - Real Sport Clube U17

21/12/14 06:00 Setubal U17 - Oeiras U17

21/12/14 06:00 Quarteirense U17 - Ginasio Corroios U17

21/12/14 06:00 Cova Da Piedade U17 - Estoril U17

21/12/14 06:00 SL Benfica B - CS Maritimo B

21/12/14 06:00 Casa Pia U17 - Alverca U17

21/12/14 06:00 Rio Maior U17 - Sporting U17

21/12/14 06:00 Academica Coimbra U17 - Beira Mar U17

21/12/14 06:00 Rio Ave U17 - Guimaraes U17

21/12/14 06:00 Uzbekistan - Jordan

21/12/14 06:00 Khazar Lenkoran - AZAL PFK Baku

21/12/14 06:00 Villarreal - Deportivo La Coruna

21/12/14 06:00 Real Betis - Racing Santander

21/12/14 06:00 Marino De Luanco - Racing de Ferrol

21/12/14 06:00 Atletico Madrid B - Leioa

21/12/14 06:00 Huesca - CD Tudelano

21/12/14 06:00 Reus Deportiu - Lleida Esportiu

21/12/14 06:00 Huracan Valencia - Hospitalet

21/12/14 06:00 Arroyo CP - Cacereno

21/12/14 06:00 Van Belediyespor - Etimesgut

21/12/14 06:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor - Cankiri Belediyespor

21/12/14 06:00 Diyarbakirspor - Aksarayspor

21/12/14 06:00 Batman Petrolspor - Trabzon Kanuni

21/12/14 06:00 Mallorca B - Atletico Baleares

21/12/14 06:00 Gilan Qabala - Inter Baku

21/12/14 06:00 San Roque de Lepe - La Hoya Lorca

21/12/14 06:15 Albacete - UE Llagostera

21/12/14 06:15 Portimonense - Oliveirense

21/12/14 06:15 CD Toledo - UD Socuellamos

21/12/14 06:30 Tekirova - Arsinspor

21/12/14 06:30 Denizli Bld - Golcukspor

21/12/14 06:30 Oyak Renaultspor - Halide Edip Adivar SK

21/12/14 06:30 Derince Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylul

21/12/14 06:30 Corum Belediyespor - Bursa Niluferspor

21/12/14 06:30 Tuzlaspor - Kirikhanspor

21/12/14 06:30 Bozuyukspor - Zonguldak

21/12/14 06:30 Gaziosmanpasa - Kizilcabolukspor

21/12/14 06:30 Nigde Belediyespor - Istanbulspor

21/12/14 06:30 Camlidere Sekerspor - Tirespor 1922

21/12/14 06:30 Adliyespor - Darica

21/12/14 06:30 Payas BS 1975 - Maltepespor

21/12/14 06:30 Eyupspor - Sancaktepespor

21/12/14 06:30 Canakkale Dardanelspor - Cine MadranSpor

21/12/14 06:30 Bergama Belediyespor - Beylerbeyi

21/12/14 06:30 Yeni Sandiklispor - Gungoren

21/12/14 06:30 Sakaryaspor - Orhangazispor

21/12/14 06:30 Qarabagh - Standard Sumgayit

21/12/14 06:30 Varzim U19 - Freamunde U19

21/12/14 06:30 China - Palestine

21/12/14 06:30 Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor

21/12/14 06:30 Balcova Belediyespor - Kahramanmaras Bld

21/12/14 06:30 Kayseri Sekerspor - Bayburt Ozel Idare

21/12/14 06:30 Ayvalikgucu BS - Ankarademirspor

21/12/14 06:30 Anadolu Uskudar - Erzurum BB

21/12/14 06:30 Tokatspor - Turgutluspor

21/12/14 06:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor - 1461 Trabzonspor

21/12/14 06:30 Verona - Chievo

21/12/14 06:30 Torres Calcio - Cremonese

21/12/14 06:30 Ischia Isolaverde - Lecce

21/12/14 06:30 Vitesse - Heracles

21/12/14 06:30 Balikesirspor - Kasimpasa Istanbul

21/12/14 06:30 Vestel Manisaspor - Bucaspor

21/12/14 06:30 Elazigspor - Boluspor

21/12/14 06:30 Karsiyaka - Alanyaspor

21/12/14 06:30 Orduspor - Denizlispor

21/12/14 06:30 Pendikspor - Karagumruk

21/12/14 06:30 Iskenderun Demir Celik - Aydinspor

21/12/14 06:30 Bayrampasaspor - Fethiyespor

21/12/14 06:30 Menemen Bld - Hacettepe SK

21/12/14 06:30 Keciorengucu - Yeni Malatyaspor

21/12/14 06:30 Ofspor - Tarsus Idmanyurdu

21/12/14 06:30 Tavsanli - Umraniyespor

21/12/14 07:00 Corinthians Paulista U20 - Atletico Paranaense U20

21/12/14 07:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Skenderbeu

21/12/14 07:15 Dundee United - Celtic

21/12/14 07:30 EN Parekklisias - AEP Paphos

21/12/14 07:30 Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen

21/12/14 07:30 Darmstadt - Ingolstadt

21/12/14 07:30 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue

21/12/14 07:30 ENP Paralimni - Elpida Xylofagou

21/12/14 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Agrotikos Asteras

21/12/14 08:00 Zakynthos - Apollon Kalamaria

21/12/14 08:00 FAR Rabat - Kawkab Marrakech

21/12/14 08:00 Prestatyn Town - Bangor City

21/12/14 08:00 Simurq Zaqatala - FK Baku

21/12/14 08:00 Birkirkara - Qormi

21/12/14 08:00 Gzira United - Birzebbuga

21/12/14 08:00 Rabat Ajax - Lija Athletic

21/12/14 08:00 AE Ermionida - Kallithea Athens

21/12/14 08:00 Panionios - Atromitos

21/12/14 08:00 Marseille - Lille

21/12/14 08:30 Rodez Women - Guingamp Women

21/12/14 08:30 Baroka - Royal Eagles FC

21/12/14 08:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United

21/12/14 08:30 Pretoria University - Bidvest Wits FC

21/12/14 08:30 RW Walhain - Turnhout

21/12/14 08:30 Grimbergen - RCS Vervietois

21/12/14 08:30 Union La Calamine - Bocholter VV

21/12/14 08:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Oudenaarde

21/12/14 08:30 Alessandria - Renate AC

21/12/14 08:30 Arezzo - Novara

21/12/14 08:30 Teramo - Savona

21/12/14 08:30 Catanzaro - Reggina

21/12/14 08:30 Saint Etienne B - Viry-Chatillon

21/12/14 08:30 Metz B - Sarre-Union

21/12/14 08:30 ASPTT Albi Women - Issy FF Women

21/12/14 08:30 Saint Etienne Women - FC Metz Women

21/12/14 08:30 Arras Women - ASJ Soyaux Women

21/12/14 08:30 KSV Bornem - Deinze

21/12/14 08:30 Geants Athois - FCV Dender

21/12/14 08:30 SK Londerzeel - RFC Tournai

21/12/14 08:30 Newcastle United - Sunderland

21/12/14 08:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord

21/12/14 08:30 SBV Excelsior - Ajax

21/12/14 08:30 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht

21/12/14 08:30 Roda - Den Bosch

21/12/14 08:30 Venlo - Fortuna Sittard

21/12/14 08:30 Gent - Standard Liege

21/12/14 08:30 Woluwe Zaventem - Verbroedering Geel

21/12/14 08:30 Eendracht Zele - KM Torhout

21/12/14 09:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor

21/12/14 09:00 White Star Bruxelles - Seraing United

21/12/14 09:00 Olsa Brakel - Izegem

21/12/14 09:00 Rupel Boom - Gent Zeehaven

21/12/14 09:00 KVV Coxyde - VW Hamme

21/12/14 09:00 Saint Gilloise - UR La Louviere

21/12/14 09:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis

21/12/14 09:00 Iraklis Salonika - Lamia

21/12/14 09:00 Newcastle Women - Preston Women

21/12/14 09:00 Torino - Genoa

21/12/14 09:00 Sampdoria - Udinese

21/12/14 09:00 Fiorentina - Empoli

21/12/14 09:00 Atalanta - Palermo

21/12/14 09:00 Nottingham Forest Women - Stoke City Women

21/12/14 09:00 Coventry Women - Bradford City Women

21/12/14 09:30 Wydad Fes - Youssoufia Berrechid

21/12/14 09:30 Hertha BSC Berlin - Hoffenheim

21/12/14 09:30 US Temara - Union Mohammedia

21/12/14 09:30 Union Ait Melloul - CODM Meknes

21/12/14 09:30 RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira

21/12/14 09:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla - Mouloudia Oujda

21/12/14 09:30 AS Sale - Wydad Temara

21/12/14 09:30 Chabab Houara - Ittihad Tanger

21/12/14 09:30 Olympique Dcheira - Raja Beni Mellal

21/12/14 09:55 Al-Raed - Najran

21/12/14 10:00 Sporting Braga B - Porto B

21/12/14 10:00 Chaves - Freamunde

21/12/14 10:00 Farense - Leixoes

21/12/14 10:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting Lisbon B

21/12/14 10:00 Beira Mar - Atletico Clube Purtugal

21/12/14 10:00 Clube Oriental - Covilha

21/12/14 10:00 Olhanense - Academico Viseu

21/12/14 10:00 Flamurtari Vlore - KS Kukesi

21/12/14 10:00 Tirana - Teuta Durres

21/12/14 10:00 Bassano Virtus - Monza

21/12/14 10:00 Reggiana - Lucchese

21/12/14 10:00 Desportivo Aves - CD Tondela

21/12/14 10:00 Moghreb Athletic Tetouan - Renaissance Berkane

21/12/14 10:00 Valletta - Sliema Wanderers

21/12/14 10:00 St George's - St Andrews Luxol

21/12/14 10:00 Vigor Lamezia - Juve Stabia

21/12/14 10:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio

21/12/14 10:00 Smouha SC - Ittihad Al Shorta

21/12/14 10:00 Ittihad Khemisset - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

21/12/14 10:00 Olympique Safi - Wydad Casablanca

21/12/14 10:15 Niki Volos - Panaitolikos Agrinio

21/12/14 10:15 Coruxo - Celta de Vigo B

21/12/14 10:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi

21/12/14 10:15 Melita - Fgura United

21/12/14 10:15 Ergotelis Creta - PAS Giannina

21/12/14 10:45 Twente Enschede - Willem II Tilburg

21/12/14 10:59 CD Tropezon - Real Aviles

21/12/14 10:59 UE Cornella - CD Alcoyano

21/12/14 10:59 Villanovense - Cadiz

21/12/14 10:59 Academica Coimbra - Penafiel

21/12/14 10:59 Arouca - Maritimo

21/12/14 10:59 Moreirense - Boavista

21/12/14 10:59 Santa Clara - Trofense

21/12/14 10:59 Uniao Madeira - Feirense

21/12/14 10:59 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias

21/12/14 10:59 CS Constantine - ES Setif

21/12/14 10:59 Zamora - Burgos

21/12/14 10:59 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon

21/12/14 10:59 Granada - Getafe

21/12/14 10:59 AEK Athens - Iraklis Psachna

21/12/14 10:59 RB Linense - Marbella

21/12/14 10:59 Liverpool - Arsenal

21/12/14 10:59 Saint Etienne - Evian Thonon Gaillard

21/12/14 11:30 Freiburg - Hannover 96

21/12/14 11:30 Samsunspor - Adanademirspor

21/12/14 12:00 AS Melfi - Matera

21/12/14 12:00 Forli - San Marino Calcio

21/12/14 12:00 Pavia - Como

21/12/14 12:00 Club Brugge - Genk

21/12/14 12:00 Benfica - Gil Vicente

21/12/14 12:00 Besiktas - Akhisar Belediyespor

21/12/14 12:15 Leganes - Recreativo Huelva

21/12/14 12:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki

21/12/14 13:00 Elche - Malaga

21/12/14 13:00 China Women - Argentina Women

21/12/14 13:00 America/PE - Atletico Pernambucano PE

21/12/14 13:00 Las Palmas - Osasuna

21/12/14 13:00 Valladolid - Barcelona B

21/12/14 13:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva

21/12/14 13:30 Olympique Khouribga - KAC Kenitra

21/12/14 14:00 Lokeren - Kortrijk

21/12/14 14:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

21/12/14 14:00 Serra Talhada - Ypiranga

21/12/14 14:00 Pesqueira/PE - Vera Cruz PE

21/12/14 14:00 Deportes Temuco - Everton VM

21/12/14 14:00 Copiapo - Lota Schwager

21/12/14 14:00 Central/PE - CA Porto/PE

21/12/14 14:00 Universitario de Pando - Petrolero Yacuiba

21/12/14 14:15 Nacional - Sporting Lisbon

21/12/14 14:30 Paraguay U20 - Peru U20

21/12/14 14:45 Inter Milan - Lazio

21/12/14 15:00 Bilbao - Atletico Madrid

21/12/14 15:00 Bordeaux - Lyon

21/12/14 15:00 Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich

21/12/14 15:30 Brazil Women - USA Women

21/12/14 16:00 Isidro Metapan - Aguila

21/12/14 16:00 Santiago Morning - San Luis Quillota

21/12/14 16:00 Blooming - Bolivar

21/12/14 16:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

21/12/14 16:00 Deportes Concepcion - Union San Felipe

21/12/14 16:30 CS Emelec - Barcelona SC

21/12/14 16:30 Santiago Wanderers - Palestino

21/12/14 16:30 Venezuela U20 - Jamaica U20

21/12/14 17:30 Club Santa Fe - Independiente Medellin

FT 20/12/14 19:45 Universidad Autonoma 2-0 Deportes Quindio(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 20:00 Wanderers SC 3-3 Southern United(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 20:15 CD Motagua 2-1 Real Sociedad(HON)(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 21:00 Urawa Reds Women 2-0 IGA Kunoichi Women(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 21:00 Beleza Women 3-0 Albirex Niigata Women(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 21:10 Herediano 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 23:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 2-3 WS Wanderers U21(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 23:00 Perth Glory Women 1-3 Canberra Utd Women(0-1)


»Refresh