livescore header

Today Football Scores


14:30 Australia U16 - Philippines U16
15:30 Dong Tam Long A - Becamex Binh Du
16:00 Charleston City - Newcastle Jets
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Dynamo Ceske Bu
16:20 Japan - Korea Republic
16:30 PCYC Parramatta - Blacktown Spart
16:30 Darwin Olympics - Adelaide United
16:30 Rockdale City S - Perth SC
16:30 Croydon Kings - Queensland Lion
16:30 Sorrento F.C. - Sydney FC

17:00 Khonkaen United - Army United F.C
17:00 Vysocina Jihlav - Jablonec U19
17:00 Phrae United FC - Police United F
17:30 Cambodia U16 - Myanmar U16
17:30 T T Hanoi - XM Hai Phong FC
18:00 Pattaya United - Sisaket FC
18:00 Lamphun Warrior - Buriram United
18:15 DPMM FC - Geylang United
18:45 Felda United - kelantan
18:45 Johor FC - Sime Darby FC
18:45 Pahang - ATM
18:45 Sarawak - Selangor
18:45 Terengganu - Singapore Lions
18:45 PDRM - Perak
19:00 PSV Eindhoven U - South Africa U1
19:00 China - Korea DPR
20:00 IFK Varnamo U21 - Gais Goteborg U
20:00 Hamilton FC U20 - Inverness C.T.
20:00 Lokomotiv Astan - HJK Helsinki
20:45 Russia (w) U18 - Bosnia (w) U18
21:00 Jonkopings Sodr - Mjallby AIF U21
21:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC
21:00 Shooting Stars - Wikki Tourist
21:00 Abia Warriors - Giwa FC
21:00 Kwara United - Dolphins FC PH
21:00 Warri Wolves FC - Gabros Intl
21:00 Sunshine Stars - Sharks FC
21:00 Enugu Rangers I - Taraba FC
21:00 Akwa United - Enyimba
21:00 Lobi Stars - Bayelsa United
21:00 Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warri
21:00 Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis
21:00 Zawisza Bydgosz - Anorthosis Fama
21:00 Bk Forward U21 - Assyriska U21
21:00 ES Hamam-Sousse - A.S.Marsa
21:00 J.S. Kairouanai - Stade tunisien
21:00 Rangers Talca - Universidad de
21:00 Stumbras - Atlantas Klaipe
21:00 Jeunesse S Sokr - Esperance Sport
21:00 Stade Gabesien - AS Gabes
21:00 AS Kasserine - Esperance Sport
21:00 Kalaa Sport - A.S Djerba
21:15 VfB Stuttgart U - Arsenal U19
21:15 Turkey (w) U18 - Bulgaria (w) U1
21:30 NJS - TPV
21:30 KPV - GBK Kokkola
21:30 OPS-jp - FC Santa Claus
21:30 Kiisto Vaasa - FC Kerho 07
21:30 Jakobstads Boll - YPA Ylivieska
21:30 TP47 Tornio - AC Kajaani
21:30 Dunarea Calaras - FC Viitorul Con
21:30 Torino - Pro Vercelli
21:30 Jyvaskyla JK - FC Jazz
21:30 Gnistan Helsink - JaPS
21:30 PK Keski Uusima - FC Vaajakoski
21:30 Crotone - Vibonese
21:30 Aifk Turku - MuSa
21:30 Kaarinan Pojat - BK-46 Karis Kar
21:30 Bologna - Piacenza
21:30 SalPa - Narpes Kraft
21:30 Ekenas SC - MaPS Masku
21:30 Sudet - Klubi 04 Helsin
21:30 Kultsu Lappeenr - Viikingit
21:30 Lahti Akatemia - JIPPO
21:59 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II
21:59 Miedz Legnica - AEK Athens
21:59 Al Hilal - Verona
21:59 ACD Virtus Ente - Genoa
21:59 AEP Paphos - Ermis Aradippou
21:59 Rio Ave - Real Valladolid
21:59 Preilu - FC Jurmala
21:59 Tartu JK Maag T - FC Maardu
21:59 Slovakia (w) - United Arab Emi
21:59 Veria FC - SKODA Xanthi
21:59 Carl Zeiss Jena - Schonberg 95
21:59 Santarcangelo - San Marino Calc
21:59 Husie IF - FC Hollviken
21:59 Al-Sadd - Al Ain
21:59 Hapoel Bnei Sak - Maccabi Haifa
21:59 Tabivere RSK - Pirita JK Relii
21:59 FCF Jarva-Jaani - Navi Vutiselts
21:59 JK Sillamae Kal - Puuma
21:59 Flora Tallinn I - Kohtla-Jarve JK
22:15 AC Milan - Tottenham Hotsp
22:30 CD Tudelano - CA River Ebro
22:30 Real Sociedad B - Sestao
22:30 Hapoel Kfar Sab - Hapoel Raanana
22:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Akropolis IF
22:30 Karabakh Agdam - Celtic FC
22:45 Sparta Praha - CSKA Moscow
23:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao
23:00 Asarums IF FK - Nosaby IF
23:00 Eskilstuna Unit - FC Rosengard Wo
23:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acco
23:00 Iraklis - Panthrakikos
23:00 CD Tondela - Renaissance Spo
23:00 UD Levante B - Huracan Valenci
23:00 CD Cayon - Racing Santande
23:00 Vara SK - Norrby IF
23:00 Melleruds IF - Carlstad United
23:00 Real Murcia - Elche
23:00 Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
23:00 IFK Ostersund - IFK Harnosand
23:00 Nybro If - Oskarshamns AIK
23:00 Sollentuna Unit - Vasalunds IF
23:00 CF Gava - Sabadell
23:00 Real Madrid Cas - Burgos CF
23:00 Djurgardens (w) - Bollstanas Sk (
23:00 Coquimbo Unido - Deportes La Ser
23:00 KSF Prespa Birl - Lindsdals IF
23:00 Siauliai - Trakai
23:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Unit
23:30 Nacka FF - Huddinge IF
23:30 Mamelodi Sundow - Bloemfontein Ce
23:30 BATE Borisov - Fehervar Videot
23:30 Bruhl SG - Uerdingen KFC 0
23:30 K.RC.Mechelen - Lyra TSV
23:30 FAR Forces Arme - Al-Wasl
23:30 Tallinna Dnipro - JK Welco Elekte
23:45 FC Gute - Sodertalje
00:00 IBV Vestmannaey - Fylkir
00:00 Ponte Preta (Yo - Cruzeiro (Youth
00:00 Chiasso - Como
00:00 Al-Faisaly Harm - Raja Casablanca
00:00 FBK Kaunas - Auska
00:00 Tallinna FC Ara - JK Tallinna Kal
00:00 Parana Clube (Y - Maroons Kayseri
00:00 Goytre Utd - Port Talbot
00:00 Ferrol Carril O - Los Andes
00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS - Uniao Frederiqu
00:00 Villa San Carlo - CA Platense
00:00 Vera Cloud Dins - Vizela
00:15 Basel - Lech Poznan
00:15 Balzan FC (Yout - Qormi F.C
00:30 Malmo FF - Red Bull Salzbu
00:30 Club Brugge - Panathinaikos
00:30 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Co
00:30 Leganes - Rayo Vallecano
00:30 CD Guijuelo - UD Logrones
00:30 Partizan Belgra - Steaua Bucurest
00:30 Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon
00:30 Notts County Wo - Bristol Academy
00:30 Tindastoll Neis - Einherji (w)
00:30 Everton CD - Santiago Wander
00:30 Tindastoll Neis - Einherji (w)
00:30 CD Alcoyano - Albacete
00:30 Udinese - Spal
00:45 Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid
00:45 Perugia - Bari
00:45 Darwen FC - Clitheroe
00:45 FC Shakhtar Don - Fenerbahce
00:45 FC Viktoria Plz - Maccabi Tel Avi
00:45 Skenderbeu Korc - FC Milsami
00:45 Buxton FC - Sheffield Utd U
00:45 Pisa - Empoli
01:00 Chelsea(N) - Fiorentina
01:00 Estoril - Vitoria Setubal
01:00 Barnechea - CD Magallanes
01:00 Puerto Montt - Iberia
01:15 Breidablik - Keflavik
01:15 Fjolnir - KR Reykjavik
01:15 Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik
01:15 Vikingur Reykja - Akranes
01:15 Leiknir Reykjav - Stjarnan Gardab
01:30 Diamantes de Gu - Mineros de Guay
01:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara
02:00 Zamora Barinas - Atletico Socopo
02:00 Deportivo Zulia - Estudiantes Mer
02:00 Margarita FC - Deportivo Anzoa
02:00 Academia Puerto - Carabobo FC
02:00 Petroleros de A - Caracas FC
02:00 Union Atletico - Zulia FC
02:00 Academica Coimb - Wydad Casablanc
02:00 FC Barcelona - AS Roma
03:30 Deportivo Petar - Aragua FC
04:00 Alianza FC - CD Universidad
04:00 Jorge Wilsterma - Blooming
04:00 Vasco (Youth) - Fluminense RJ (
04:15 San Lorenzo - Instituto
05:30 Alebrijes de Oa - Pumas U.N.A.M.
05:30 Caroni FC - Atletico Venezu
05:30 Arroceros de Ca - Tucanes Amazona
05:30 Policia de Lara - Llaneros de Gua
05:30 Juventus SC - Camboriu SC
05:30 Atlanta Silverb - Fort Lauderdale
05:30 New York Cosmos - Minnesota Unite
05:30 Louisville City - Montreal Impact
05:30 Charlotte Indep - Red Bull New Yo
05:30 Urena SC - Trujillanos
06:00 Club Leon - Atletico San Lu
06:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Metro
06:00 Necaxa - Toluca
06:00 CD Arabe Unido - Montego Bay Utd
06:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City
06:00 Montreal Impact - New York Red Bu
06:45 Atletico Nacion - Deportivo Pasto
07:00 FC Edmonton - Indy Eleven
07:00 Colorado Spring - Tulsa Roughneck
07:00 River Plate - Tigres UANL
07:30 Mineros de Zaca - Chivas Guadalaj
08:00 Monterrey - Correcaminos UA
08:00 Portland Thorns - Boston Breakers
08:00 Atlas - Leones Univ Gua
08:00 Vancouver White - Seattle Sounder
08:00 Club America - CD Motagua
FT 06:00 Nicaragua (w) U y 0-5 Costa Rica (w) red card y [HT 0-3]
FT 06:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul y 0-1 Venados FC red card y [HT 0-0]
FT 06:00 Monarcas Moreli 1-0 Deportivo Tepic y [HT 0-0]
FT 06:00 Zacatepec y 1-2 Club Tijuana y [HT 1-1]
FT 06:00 Puebla y 2-0 Celaya FC red card y [HT 1-0]
FT 06:00 America MG y 2-0 Parana PR y [HT 2-0]
FT 06:00 Sampaio Correa red card y 2-0 Bragantino y [HT 1-0]
FT 06:05 OKC Energy FC y 2-0 Los Angeles Gal y [HT 2-0]
FT 06:05 Queretaro FC 2-0 San Francisco y [HT 0-0]
FT 08:00 Murcielagos 1-0 CSyD Dorados de [HT 0-0]
FT 08:00 CF Atlante y 3-2 Pachuca y [HT 1-0]
FT 08:00 Veracruz y 2-1 Lobos BUAP y [HT 1-1]
FT 08:05 CSD Municipal y 0-1 Real Salt Lake y [HT 0-1]
FT 08:05 Santos Laguna 4-0 Williams Connec [HT 1-0]
Susp 08:00 Cafetaleros de 0-0 Jaguares Chiapa

»Refresh