logo
Mobile Football Site
Your Country: United States
Timezone: 01:39 (UTC/GMT -5)
EN Tr Az
Please test our WEB Version
Today Football Scores

»Refresh [ Auto Refresh = 20 sec. ]

Team name:


38' Maldives U23 0-1 Indonesia U23

38' China Women 2-0 Chinese Taiwan Women

18/09/14 03:00 Pakistan U23 - North Korea U23

18/09/14 03:00 Jordan U23 - UAE U23

18/09/14 03:00 Hong Kong U23 - Afghanistan U23

18/09/14 03:00 Kyrgyzstan U23 - Iran U23

18/09/14 04:00 Arsenal Tula U21 - Mordovia U21

18/09/14 06:00 Japan Women - Jordan Women

18/09/14 06:00 Uzbekistan U23 - Bangladesh U23

18/09/14 06:00 Turkey Women U19 - Kazakhstan Women U19

18/09/14 06:00 Thailand U23 - East Timor U23

18/09/14 06:00 Wales Women U19 - Italy Women U19

18/09/14 06:30 Woodlands Wellington - Hougang United

18/09/14 07:00 Sweden Women U19 - Ireland Women U19

18/09/14 07:00 Montenegro Women U19 - Moldova Women U19

18/09/14 07:30 Aral Nukus - Istiqlol Tashkent

18/09/14 07:30 Xorazm Urganch - Pakhtakor II

18/09/14 07:30 FK Shurtan Guzar - Hotira Namangan

18/09/14 07:30 Mashal II - Uz Dong Joo

18/09/14 07:30 Dynamo Ghallakor - Obod Toshkent

18/09/14 07:30 FK Zaamin - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

18/09/14 08:00 Scotland Women U19 - Norway Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Finland Women U19 - Northern Ireland Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Lithuania Women U19 - Croatia Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Georgia Women U19 - Greece Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Iceland Women U19 - Spain Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Albania Women U19 - Poland Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Romania Women U19 - Czech Republic Women U19

18/09/14 08:00 Bosnia Women U19 - Malta Women U19

18/09/14 08:30 Fanja Club - Sohar Club

18/09/14 08:30 Al Nil Hasahesa - Ahli Khartoum

18/09/14 08:30 Petrovac - Berane

18/09/14 08:30 Hungary Women U19 - Belgium Women U19

18/09/14 08:30 Ajax U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19

18/09/14 08:30 Estonia Women U19 - Slovenia Women U19

18/09/14 09:00 Sepahan - Saba Qom

18/09/14 09:00 Znojmo U21 - Sparta Praha U21

18/09/14 09:00 Rah Ahan - Persepolis

18/09/14 09:00 Austria Women U19 - Switzerland Women U19

18/09/14 09:00 Bulgaria Women U19 - Slovakia Women U19

18/09/14 09:00 Merreikh Al Fashir - Khartoum Al Watani

18/09/14 09:10 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Teraktor Sazi

18/09/14 09:30 Latvia Women U19 - Faroe Islands Women U19

18/09/14 09:30 Serbia Women U19 - Netherlands Women U19

18/09/14 09:30 Ekranas - Siauliai

18/09/14 09:45 Al-Nahda Muscat - Al-Suwaiq

18/09/14 10:00 Al Wakra - Khuraitiat

18/09/14 10:00 Portugal Women U19 - Russia Women U19

18/09/14 10:00 Belarus Women U19 - FYR Macedonia Women U19

18/09/14 10:00 Hapoel Herzliya - Irony Kiryat Ata

18/09/14 10:00 Qatar SC - Al Shahaniya

18/09/14 10:15 Manama Club - East Riffa

18/09/14 10:20 Al-Ettifaq - Al-Feiha

18/09/14 10:20 Al-Jeel - Al-Hazm

18/09/14 10:20 Al-Salmiyah - Yarmouk(KUW)

18/09/14 10:30 Al-Oruba Sur - Al-Masnaa

18/09/14 10:30 Riffa Club - Bahrain SC

18/09/14 10:35 Al-Draih - Al-Riyadh

18/09/14 10:50 Abha - Al-Watani

18/09/14 10:59 Tartu Santos - Emmaste

18/09/14 10:59 Qarabagh - Saint Etienne

18/09/14 10:59 HB Koge U17 - AaB Aalborg U17

18/09/14 10:59 Flora Tallinn III - TJK Legion Tallinn

18/09/14 11:15 Ittihad Al Shorta - Enppi

18/09/14 12:00 Club Brugge - Torino

18/09/14 12:00 Kobenhavn - Helsinki

18/09/14 12:00 Apollon Limassol - Zurich

18/09/14 12:00 Monchengladbach - Villarreal

18/09/14 12:00 Vikingur - Stjarnan

18/09/14 12:00 Ittihad Wad Madani - Hilal Alfasher

18/09/14 12:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Sirius Ik

18/09/14 12:00 Aarhus - Vejle

18/09/14 12:00 Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik

18/09/14 12:00 Dnipro - Inter Milan

18/09/14 12:00 Panathinaikos - Dinamo Moscow

18/09/14 12:00 PSV Eindhoven - Estoril

18/09/14 12:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Astra Giurgiu

18/09/14 12:00 Salzburg - Celtic

18/09/14 12:00 Besiktas - Asteras Tripolis

18/09/14 12:00 Partizan Beograd - Tottenham Hotspur

18/09/14 12:15 Al Garrafa - Al Ahli Doha

18/09/14 12:20 Al-Taawoun - Al-Fateh

18/09/14 12:20 Al-Shualah - Al-Nassr Riyadh

18/09/14 12:30 Muharraq SC - Malkiya

18/09/14 12:30 Sparvagens FF - Norrtalje

18/09/14 13:00 Ceara/CE U20 - Cruzeiro/MG U20

18/09/14 13:30 CA Excursionistas - Juventud Unida

18/09/14 13:40 Khaitan - Al-Sahel(KUW)

18/09/14 14:05 Steaua Bucuresti - Aalborg

18/09/14 14:05 Rio Ave - Dynamo Kyiv

18/09/14 14:05 PAOK Saloniki - Dinamo Minsk

18/09/14 14:05 Metalist - Trabzonspor

18/09/14 14:05 Napoli - Sparta Prague

18/09/14 14:05 Young Boys - Slovan

18/09/14 14:05 Everton - Wolfsburg

18/09/14 14:05 Lille - Krasnodar

18/09/14 14:05 Sevilla - Feyenoord

18/09/14 14:05 Standard Liege - NK Rijeka

18/09/14 14:05 Legia Warsawa - Lokeren

18/09/14 14:05 Fiorentina - Guingamp

18/09/14 16:00 Racing Club - Argentinos juniors

18/09/14 17:00 Nautico PE U20 - Vitoria BA U20

18/09/14 17:00 Icasa/CE U20 - Bahia/BA U20

18/09/14 17:00 Bolivia Women - Paraguay Women

18/09/14 17:30 Corinthians Paulista - Chapecoense

18/09/14 17:30 Goias - Atletico Mineiro

18/09/14 18:00 USA Women - Mexico Women

18/09/14 18:30 Gremio - Santos

18/09/14 19:00 Temperley - Union Santa Fe

18/09/14 19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Deportivo Saprissa

18/09/14 19:10 Chile Women - Brazil Women

18/09/14 19:15 CS Emelec - CA River Plate

18/09/14 19:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

18/09/14 19:30 Deportes Quindio - America de Cali

18/09/14 20:00 Cortulua - Valledupar

18/09/14 21:00 Isidro Metapan - Herediano

19/09/14 01:00 Ukraine Women U19 - Denmark Women U19

19/09/14 01:00 Azerbaijan Women U19 - Cyprus Women U19

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Sport Club Recife 0-0 Internacional(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Figueirense 1-1 Criciuma(0-1)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Alianza Lima red card 2-1 Inti Gas(1-1)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 San Jose 1-0 Nacional Potosi(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Oaxaca 1-1 Lobos BUAP(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Irapuato 0-1 Altamira(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Atletico San Luis 4-0 Correcaminos UAT(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Sarmiento Junin 2-2 Santamarina Tandil(1-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 1-1 Ferro Carrll Oeste(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:05 Patronato Parana 1-1 Atletico Tucuman(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:05 Montreal Impact 1-0 Red Bull New York red card(1-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:05 Bayamon FC 1-10 Club America(0-6)

FT 17/09/14 19:05 Chacarita Juniors 3-0 Deportivo Merlo(2-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:15 River Plate 2-0 Godoy Cruz(2-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:15 Libertad 2-0 Barcelona SC red card red card(2-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:30 Gimnasia Jujuy 1-2 Instituto Cordoba(0-1)

FT 17/09/14 19:30 Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 All Boys red card(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:30 Deportes Tolima red card 4-2 Independiente Medellin red card(2-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:40 Boyaca Chico 0-1 Once Caldas(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 19:45 Club Santa Fe 2-0 Cucuta Deportivo(2-0)

FT 17/09/14 20:00 Aguila 1-0 CD UES red card(0-0)

FT 17/09/14 20:00 Coritiba 3-1 Sao Paulo(0-1)

FT 17/09/14 20:00 Palmeiras red card 2-2 Flamengo(0-2)

FT 17/09/14 20:00 Botafogo red card red card 2-3 Bahia/BA(2-1)

FT 17/09/14 20:00 Alianza red card 2-1 Santa Tecla(2-1)

FT 17/09/14 21:00 Queretaro 0-1 Tigres(0-1)

FT 17/09/14 21:00 LD Alajuelense 2-2 Belen Siglo XXI red card(1-0)

FT 17/09/14 21:00 Municipal 3-0 Real Espana(1-0)

FT 17/09/14 21:00 U.de Guadalajara 1-2 Atlas(1-1)

FT 17/09/14 21:00 Chiapas FC 3-2 Veracruz(2-2)

»Refresh