logo
Mobile Football Site
Your Country: United States
Timezone: 14:25 (UTC/GMT -5)
EN Tr Az
Please test our WEB Version
End Football Scores

»Refresh [ Auto Refresh = 20 sec. ]

Team name:


FT 19/12/14 20:00 Canterbury 2-0 Wellington Phoenix Reserve(2-0)

FT 19/12/14 21:00 WaiBOP United red card 2-4 Hawkes Bay(1-2)

FT 19/12/14 21:00 Gamba Osaka Am 2-1 FC Tokyo Am(0-0)

FT 19/12/14 23:00 Sydney U21 1-1 Adelaide Utd U21(0-0)

FT 19/12/14 23:30 Brisbane Roar U21 2-1 Melbourne Victory U21(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 00:00 Kashima Antlers Am 3-1 Shimizu S-Pulse Youth(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 00:40 Logan Lightning 1-1 Queensland Lions(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 01:10 Capalaba 2-6 Western Pride(0-3)

FT 20/12/14 01:30 Kitchee 8-0 Hong Kong Rangers(3-0)

FT 20/12/14 03:30 Asteras Tripolis U20 1-3 Skoda Xanthi U20(0-0)


FT 20/12/14 03:30 Dong Nai Berjaya 1-3 Can Tho(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 03:30 Melbourne City 1-0 Melbourne Victory(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 04:00 Levadiakos U20 1-2 PAOK Saloniki U20(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 04:00 Panthrakikos U20 1-2 Veria U20(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 04:40 Bangkok Glass 3-0 Air Force Central red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 05:50 Perth Glory 4-1 Central Coast Mariners(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 06:00 Levante B 2-1 Villarreal C(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 06:00 AO Platanias U20 1-1 OFI Creta U20(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 06:30 Sivaspor Taraftar 0-2 Istanbul BB(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 06:30 Catalcaspor 0-0 Manavgat Evrensekispor(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 06:30 Genclerbirligi 5-0 Konyaspor(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 06:55 Al-Safa 4-1 Al-Riyadh red card(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Malaysia 3-2 Thailand(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Apolonia Fier 0-2 KF Laci(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Al-Khaleej Saihat 0-3 Al-Taawoun(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Sanliurfaspor 1-1 Giresunspor(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Gaziantep BB 3-1 Altinordu(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Nurnberg 0-0 Greuther Furth red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 St Pauli 3-1 Vfr Aalen(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Monaco U19 4-0 Montpellier U19(4-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:05 Al-Fateh U20 3-0 Al-Ettifaq U20(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:10 Al-Nassr Riyadh U20 2-0 Hajer U20(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:10 Al-Shabab Riyadh U20 4-1 Al-Wahda Mecca U20 red card(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 07:15 Derby 2-2 Norwich(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:15 Al-Feiha 1-0 Al-Draih(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:20 Al-Hazm 1-1 Al-Baten(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 07:20 Al-Raed U20 1-0 Al-Jeel U20(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Nikos Sokratis Erimis 0-2 APEP Pitsilia(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1-0 Omonia Aradippou(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 ENAD Polis 0-0 AE Zakakiou(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Aris Limassol 3-1 Olympiakos Nicosia(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Digenis Oroklini 1-0 Anagennisi Derynia(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Arab Contractors 2-0 El Ismaily(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Al-Orubah 1-2 Al-Fateh(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 07:40 Al-Fujairah 1-0 Ajman Club(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:45 Manchester City 3-0 Crystal Palace(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:45 Al-Ahli Jeddah U20 0-0 Al-Ittihad Jeddah U20(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:45 Hatta 2-1 Dabba Al-Fujairah(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:45 Al Ahli Dubai(UAE) 0-0 Banni Yas(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:50 Dubai 4-0 Al-Khaleej(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Al Arabi Doha 2-1 Al Garrafa(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 II(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2-0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Unterhaching 3-2 Jahn Regensburg red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Hansa Rostock red card 0-4 Holstein Kiel(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Energie Cottbus 2-1 Preusen Munster(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Chemnitzer(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Lumezzane 1-3 Feralpisalo(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Gudja United red card 2-1 Msida St Joseph red card(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Zebbug Rangers 1-4 Floriana red card(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Fortuna Koln 2-2 Hallescher(2-2)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2-2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Naxxar Lions 0-1 Tarxien Rainbows(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Wolfsburg Women 1-1 SC Sand Women(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Al Shamal 1-1 Al Wakra(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Osnabruck red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Sochaux B red card 3-3 Yzeure AS(3-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 GFCO Ajaccio 2-0 Creteil(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Brest 2-1 Ajaccio (1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 AC Arles 0-4 Troyes(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Panionios U20 1-2 Atromitos U20 red card(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 AEL Kalloni U20 red card 1-1 Olympiakos U20 red card(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:00 Panthrakikos 1-1 Veria red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Golden Arrows 2-0 Black Leopards red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 US San Zaccaria Women 3-1 Orobica Women(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-0 Mpumalanga Black Aces(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Lazio U20 red card 4-1 Palermo U20(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 RC Arba 2-0 CR Belouizdad(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Free State Stars 3-1 Platinum Stars(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 AtleTico De Kolkata 1-0 Kerala Blasters FC(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Juventus U20 1-0 Torino U20(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 USM El Harrach 0-0 JS Kabylie(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Paris SG Women 2-1 Montpellier HSC Women(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 AS Roma U20 3-1 Inter Milan U20(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Savoia 1908 0-3 US Casertana(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 AC Pistoiese red card 1-5 Spal(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Pordenone 1-1 Real Vicenza VS(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Nice B 1-1 Monaco B(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Eskisehirspor 1-1 Karabukspor(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Vicenza red card 1-0 Spezia(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Catania 2-2 Brescia(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Frosinone 1-1 Cittadella(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Modena 2-1 Trapani(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Perugia red card 2-2 Pescara(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Pro Vercelli 2-1 Ternana(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Varese 1-0 Crotone(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1-1 Livorno(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Pro Patria red card 0-2 Venezia(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Pro Piacenza 1-0 Gubbio(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Difaa Hassani Jadida red card 0-0 FUS Rabat(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Koln Women 0-3 Turbine Potsdam Women(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Grosseto 1-2 L'Aquila(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Antalyaspor 2-0 Kayserispor red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Bari 1-0 Latina(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Schalke 04 0-0 Hamburger(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Rhyl 1-1 GAP Connah's Quay(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Stuttgart 0-0 Paderborn(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Carmarthen red card 2-1 Airbus UK Broughton(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Augsburg 2-1 Monchengladbach(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Aberystwyth Town red card 0-3 Port Talbot(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Leverkusen 1-1 Frankfurt(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Werder Bremen 2-1 Dortmund(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:45 CD Lealtad 1-0 UD Logrones(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:45 Elche Ilicitano 0-2 Gimnastic Tarragona(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hednesford 2-1 Gainsborough(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 ASD Giana Erminio 1-0 Sudtirol(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Mqabba red card 1-2 Vittoriosa Stars red card(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Lowestoft Town 3-1 Chorley(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 ASD Santarcangelo 1-0 Prato(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Foggia 0-1 Barletta(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Tamworth 3-0 Harrogate Town(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Stalybridge 0-1 Worcester(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Halifax Town 2-0 Nuneaton red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 North Ferriby Utd 1-1 Stockport(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Oxford City red card 2-0 Hyde red card(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Guiseley 1-0 Leamington(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Colwyn Bay 1-4 Solihull(0-3)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Brackley Town 0-2 AFC Fylde(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Wrexham 1-3 Dartford(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Woking 1-2 Southport(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Welling 3-1 Aldershot(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Kidderminster 2-1 Lincoln red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Barnet 3-0 Chester City red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Altrincham 2-2 Dover Athletic(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Alfreton Town 1-5 Macclesfield(1-3)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Telford 3-4 Eastleigh(2-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Stevenage 1-0 Exeter City(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bath City 0-1 Wealdstone(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bishops Stortford 3-1 Concord Rangers(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Barrow 1-0 Boston United(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Sutton United 0-2 Whitehawk(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Havant Waterlooville(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hayes & Yeading 2-1 Chelmsford City(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Gosport Borough 0-0 Basingstoke(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Farnborough 1-1 Maidenhead Utd(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ebbsfleet Utd 0-1 Weston Super Mare(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Eastbourne 4-1 Boreham Wood(3-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bromley 1-0 St Albans City(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Morecambe(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0-3 Hibernians(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Haras El Hedoud 0-0 Enppi(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Nea Salamis(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Arbroath 2-0 Berwick(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Clyde 3-1 East Fife(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Queen's Park 0-0 Annan Athletic(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Institute 1-2 Ballymena United(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 MC Oran 1-1 MC Alger(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Glentoran 2-1 Cliftonville(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ballinamallard Utd 1-0 Glenavon Lurgan(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Elbasani 0-1 Partizani Tirana(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ermis 2-1 APOEL(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Linfield 3-2 Portadown(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Barcelona 5-0 Cordoba(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Girona 2-2 Alaves(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Real Sociedad B 0-1 Rayo Vallecano II(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Rayo Vallecano Women 0-1 Barcelona Women(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Albion Rovers 0-0 Montrose(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Stenhousemuir red card 0-2 Brechin City(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 MC EI Eulma 1-2 MO Bejaia red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ross County 0-1 Hamilton(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 St Johnstone 1-0 Inverness red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 St Mirren red card 0-1 Motherwell(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Morton 0-1 Peterhead(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hearts 2-0 Alloa(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Queen of the South 1-2 Cowdenbeath(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Raith Rovers 1-3 Hibernian(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Glasgow Rangers 2-0 Livingston(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ayr United 2-2 Stirling Albion(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Dunfermline 0-1 Stranraer(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Airdrie United(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Coleraine 0-0 Warrenpoint Town(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Fanja Club 1-2 Al-Khaboora(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Getafe B 1-0 Barakaldo(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Southampton 3-0 Everton(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Barnsley red card 2-0 Leyton Orient(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Wolverhampton 1-1 Brighton red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Wigan 1-2 Rotherham(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Reading 0-1 Watford red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ipswich 2-0 Middlesbrough(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Huddersfield Town 0-1 Birmingham City(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Fulham 4-0 Sheffield Wed(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Cardiff City 2-3 Brentford(0-3)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Blackpool 1-6 Bournemouth(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Charlton Athletic(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 West Ham 2-0 Leicester City(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Burnley(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Braintree 2-0 Torquay Utd(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Aston Villa red card 1-1 Manchester Utd(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hull City 0-1 Swansea City(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Queens Park Rangers 3-2 West Brom(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Coventry 1-1 Fleetwood Town(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bradford 1-1 Scunthorpe Utd(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Crawley Town 1-2 Port Vale(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Plymouth 3-0 Dagenham & Red(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Luton Town 3-0 Newport County(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hartlepool 1-1 Oxford United(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Cheltenham 1-1 Portsmouth(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Carlisle United 2-1 Northampton(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bury 2-2 York City(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Yeovil Town 0-1 Colchester(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Wycombe(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Mansfield Town red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 USM Bel Abbes 1-1 JS Saoura(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Swindon 0-1 Doncaster(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Sheffield Utd 1-1 Walsall(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Rochdale 2-2 Notts County(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Peterborough 0-1 Preston(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Milton Keynes Dons 7-0 Oldham Athletic(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Gillingham 2-3 Chesterfield(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Crewe 1-0 Bristol City red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:15 Balzan Youths 1-0 Mosta(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:15 AO Platanias 1-0 OFI Creta(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:30 Jong Ajax 3-1 De Graafschap red card(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:30 Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 FC Eindhoven(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:30 Al Ahli Doha red card 3-4 Qatar SC(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:30 Al Nasr Dubai 0-2 Al-Wahda(UAE)(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:30 Olimpic Xativa 2-1 Sant Andreu red card(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Paris Saint Germain 0-0 Montpellier (0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Lyon Women 4-0 Juvisy Women(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Ponferradina 3-1 Mallorca(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 UD Somozas 2-3 Real Oviedo(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Martina 2-0 Paganese red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Carrarese 1-1 Pontedera(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Othellos Athienou 1-2 Ethnikos Achnas(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Mamelodi Sundowns 2-1 Ajax Cape Town(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 AmaZulu 1-2 Moroka Swallows(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Ashdod(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Hapoel Haifa red card 1-0 Hapoel Acre(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Cartagena 1-1 Real Jaen(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Almeria B 0-0 UCAM Murcia(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Eldense 3-0 Badalona(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Fuenlabrada 3-0 Amorebieta(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Atletico Astorga 2-2 Cultural Leonesa red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 11:30 Cruz Azul 1-1 Auckland City(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 11:30 Sevilla Atletico 0-1 Melilla(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 11:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva red card 0-0 Hapoel Raanana red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 11:45 Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 Maccabi Haifa(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Quevilly 2-3 Paris Saint Germain B(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Belfort 4-2 Mulhouse(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Stade Bordelais 2-2 Trelissac(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 CD Oberena 3-0 CD Pamplona(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 CD Roces red card 2-1 L Entregu CF red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 UD Almansa red card 2-0 Daimiel Racing Club red card red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Levante 1-1 Real Sociedad(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Agia Napa 2-5 Apollon Limassol(0-3)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 The New Saints 1-0 Bala Town(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Sassuolo 1-1 Cesena(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 CD Guadalajara 0-0 Real Madrid B(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Espanyol B 1-0 Valencia Mestalla(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Villarreal B 1-0 UE Olot red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 CD El Palo 0-1 Granada B(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 Galatasaray 3-2 Mersin Idmanyurdu red card(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 12:00 RS Waasland Beveren 0-2 Anderlecht red card(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:15 Nottingham Forest 1-1 Leeds United(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:15 Mirandes 1-1 Zaragoza red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Lucena 2-1 La Roda(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Wolfsburg 2-1 Koln(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1-0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Hapoel Ashkelon 3-1 Hapoel Morasha Ramat HaSharon(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Maccabi Netanya 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Wady Degla 0-0 El Ahly Cairo(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Dumbarton 0-3 Falkirk(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 12:30 Cambuur 2-1 Zwolle(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 06:00 Levadia Tallinn 4-1 Infonet(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 07:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 4-2 Barcelona Alusport Futsal red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 02:00 Peninsula Power 1-2 North Pine(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 07:10 Al-Hilal U20 2-1 Al-Qadasiya U20(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 06:55 Al-Nojoom 1-1 Al-Oyoun(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:10 Al-Muzahimiyah 0-0 Al-Taraji(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:15 Al-Hamadah 1-3 Al-Suqoor(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:30 Al-Akhdood 2-0 Al-Badaea(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 07:40 Wajj Club 2-0 Ohud Medina(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 AGSM Verona Women 3-1 ASD Torres Calcio Women(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Olympique Medea 1-2 USM Blida(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Ain Fakroun 1-0 WA Tlemcen(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Witbank Spurs 1-4 Thanda Royal Zulu(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Vasco Gama(RSA) 2-0 Maluti FET College(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 African Warriors 0-0 Milano United(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Jomo Cosmos 2-0 Highlands Park(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Res Roma Women 2-1 Pordenone Women(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Mozzanica Women 0-1 Brescia Women(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Tavagnacco Women 2-0 Bari Women(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Firenze Women 1-1 Riviera Romagna Women(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 08:30 Como 2000 Women 1-5 Cuneo Women(0-3)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Ton Pentre 0-1 Goytre United(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Pontardawe Town 1-3 Penybont(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Haverfordwest 1-1 Caerau Ely(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Goytre Association 3-0 Cambrian Clydach Vale(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 UWIC Cardiff 5-0 Afan Lido(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3-0 AFC Porth(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Aberdare Town 0-3 Taffs Well AFC(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:00 Harland Wolff Welders 3-2 Dundela(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Llandudno 11-0 Llandrindod Wells(3-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Rhayader Town 3-0 Rhydymwyn(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Guilsfield 0-0 Porthmadog(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Llanidloes Town 4-3 Penycae(3-1)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Conwy Borough 0-1 Mold Alexandra(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Caernarfon 4-0 Denbigh Town(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 09:30 Buckley Town 0-1 Caersws(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Truro City 7-2 Histon(3-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 St Neots Town 3-1 Frome Town red card(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Slough 2-1 Dorchester(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Redditch Utd 2-0 Arlesey Town red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Paulton Rovers 2-3 Hungerford Town(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Corby Town 1-0 Poole Town(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Cambridge City 1-2 Dunstable Town(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Burnham 0-1 Cirencester Town(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bideford AFC 5-0 Chippenham(3-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ashton United 4-3 Belper Town(3-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Banbury United 1-1 Chesham Utd(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Weymouth 3-2 Biggleswade Town(3-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Armagh City 1-0 Loughgall(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Oeiras U19 1-0 Casa Pia U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Leiria U19 2-0 Beira-Mar Almada U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Gil Vicente U19 2-1 Rio Ave U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Oliveirense U19 1-2 Guimaraes U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hampton & Richmond red card 1-2 Billericay(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Braga U19 2-0 Boavista U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Leixoes U19 2-2 Porto U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 3-3 Academica Coimbra U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Harrow Borough 1-1 Lewes(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Leiston 1-2 Leatherhead red card(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Maidstone United 1-1 Hendon(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Margate 1-2 Peacehaven & Telscombe(1-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 VCD Athletic 1-1 Bury Town red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Wingate & Finchley 1-0 Grays(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Brora Rangers 1-1 Fraserburgh red card red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Lossiemouth 2-2 Formartine(1-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Nairn County 5-0 Huntly(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Torreense U19 0-2 Benfica U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1-0 Witham Town(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Canvey Island 1-3 Kingstonian(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Kings Lynn 2-1 Ramsbottom United(0-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Bognor Regis 2-1 Enfield Town(2-1)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Hornchurch 0-0 Tonbridge Angels(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Halesowen 2-0 Skelmersdale United red card(2-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Ilkeston Town 1-1 Witton Albion(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Grantham Town red card 1-7 Blyth Spartans(1-3)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 East Thurrock red card 0-5 Metropolitan Police(0-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Matlock Town 2-4 Trafford(2-2)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Workington 2-0 Stamford red card(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Nantwich Town 1-1 Buxton(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Estoril U19 2-0 Setubal U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 0-0 Belenenses U19(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:00 Whitby Town 1-0 Stourbridge(0-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 AS Beziers 1-0 Monts Dor Azergues red card(1-0)

FT 20/12/14 10:59 Marignane 0-0 Hyeres(0-0)

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Modicus Futsal - Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal

Susp 21/12/14 10:00 Portalegrense U17 - GRAP U17

Susp 21/12/14 10:00 Sacavenense U19 - Nacional U19

Susp 21/12/14 10:59 Fundao Futsal - Vitoria dos Olivais Futsal

Susp 21/12/14 10:59 Braga/AAUM Futsal - CCRD Burinhosa Futsal

Susp 21/12/14 10:59 Povoa Futsal - Rio Ave Futsal

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Pontivy - PAU FC

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Lyon Duchere - Saint Priest

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Iris Club de Croix - Amiens AC

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Dieppe - Arras

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Villefranche - Martigues

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Lille B - Sannois Entente

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 US Saint-Malo - Bordeaux B

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Lorient B - Concarneau

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Montpellier B - Grenoble

Susp 21/12/14 12:00 Le Pontet - Rodez

Susp 21/12/14 12:30 Les Herbiers - Nantes B

Susp 21/12/14 13:00 Limoges - Mont de Marsan

Susp 21/12/14 13:00 Romorantin - US Roye

Susp 21/12/14 14:00 Hoogstraten VV - Sprimont Comblain

Susp 21/12/14 14:00 Cappellen - Berchem Sport

Susp 21/12/14 14:00 CS Vise - Diegem

Susp 21/12/14 14:00 RU Wallonne Ciney - KVK Tienen

Susp 21/12/14 14:00 KSK Hasselt - KFC Oosterzonen


»Refresh